Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0601

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 201A. Adjustable Gunner's Stand and Gunner's Platform
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 201B. Gunner's Platform Assembly and Mounting Hardware.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0202 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 201A ADJUSTABLE GUNNER'S STAND
AND GUNNER'S PLATFORM
*
1 PAOZZ 2510015207135 6W728 4662276
PLATFORM,GUNNERS....................
1
UOC:XBB
*
2 PAOZZ 5310014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT  .281 X .625............
4
UOC:XBB
*
3 PAOZZ 5305014366379 6W728 4397000-008
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON  1/4-20 X 1.00....
1
UOC:XBB
*
4 PAOZZ 5306014206635 6W728 4397000-012
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.50.........
3
UOC:XBB
*
5 PAOZZ 2510015207145 6W728 1000323
PLATFORM,GUNNERS S..................
1
UOC:XBB
*
6 PAOZZ 5365015134522 6W728 1000011-000
SPACER,GUNNERS PLA..................
3
UOC:XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 5310015212135 6W728 4397050-025
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  1/4-20.........
10
UOC:XBB
*
8 PAOZZ 5310015251238 6W728 4397050-028
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  1/4-20.........
2
UOC:XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 5306014307399 6W728 4397000-006
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4..........
8
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE
0202 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.