Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0596

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0595
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 201. Gunner's Platform and Traversing Unit Stowage
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0201 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
* 24 PAFZZ 5310011946459 19207 12339724
WASHER,FLAT  11/32..................
4
UOC:XBB
* 25 PAFZZ 5340014401441 6W728 4660964
STRIKE,CATCH  R.H...................
1
UOC:XBB
* 25 PAFZZ 5340014401442 6W728 4660965
STRIKE,CATCH  L.H...................
1
UOC:XBB
* 26 PAFZZ 5365014333989 6W728 4668621
SPACER,PLATE........................
6
UOC:XBB
* 27 PAFZZ 5310002416658 96906 M45913/3-5FG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-24........
2
UOC:XBB
* 28 PAFZZ 2590014751318 34623 RCSK17645-2
SUPPORT,TURRET......................
2
UOC:XBB
* 29 PAFZZ 5340014342845 6W728 4660731
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
UOC:XBB
* 30 PAFZZ 5306014339183 6W728 4397000-036
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.25........
6
UOC:XBB
* 31 PAFZZ 5340014338425 6W728 4660842
SPACER,B-PILLAR.....................
2
UOC:XBB
* 32 PAFZZ 5310014398178 6W728 4397064-008
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  7/16-20........
2
UOC:XBB
* 33 PAFZZ 5340014338424 6W728 4660841
BRACKET,MOUNTING  L.H...............
1
UOC:XBB
* 33 PAFZZ 5340014338428 6W728 4660850
BRACKET,MOUNTING  R.H...............
1
UOC:XBB
* 34 PAFZZ 5310014229287 6W728 4397005-012
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
6
UOC:XBB
* 35 PAFZZ 5310014398172 6W728 4397064-003
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
6
UOC:XBB
* 36 PBFZZ 2510014750796 34623 RCSK17646-1
SUPPORT,PILLAR  UPPER,"B" PILLAR....
1
UOC:XBB
* 37 PAFZZ 5307012542504 19207 12339559
STUD,PLAIN..........................
2
UOC:XBB
* 38 PAFZZ 5365012160364 19207 12338186-52
SPACER,SLEEVE.......................
2
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.