Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0595

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 200. Turret Frame, Gunner's Sling, and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0596
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0201 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 200 TURRET FRAME,GUNNER'S SLING,
AND RELATED PARTS
1 PAFZZ 5310014398177 6W728 4397064-005
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
6
UOC:XBB
2 PAFZZ 5310014192413 6W728 4397005-014
WASHER,FLAT  13/32..................
16
UOC:XBB
3 PAFZZ 5310012122303 34623 5591507
WASHER,SLOTTED......................
4
UOC:XBB
4 PFFZZ 2540011925949 19207 12339561
PLATE,SNUBBER,VEHIC  REAR SUPPORT
4
MOUNT...............................
UOC:XBB
5 PAFZZ 5340012110838 34623 5584891
MOUNT,RESILIENT.....................
4
UOC:XBB
6 PFFZZ 2510014345245 6W728 4660700
COVER,TURRET BASE...................
1
UOC:XBB
7 PAFZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
22
UOC:XBB
8 PAFZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
22
UOC:XBB
9 PAFZZ 5305008465703 80204 B1821BH038C300N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.00..
6
UOC:XBB
10 PBFZZ 2510014750779 34623 RCSK17646-2
SUPPORT,PILLAR  UPPER,"B" PILLAR....
1
UOC:XBB
11 PBFZZ 5340011976755 34623 EC12338083
MOUNT,RESILIENT.....................
4
UOC:XBB
12 PAFZZ 5305008576886 80204 B1821BH038C450N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 4.50..
2
UOC:XBB
13 PAFZZ 2590011974899 19207 12340293
HOOK,GUNNER SLING...................
1
UOC:XBB
14 PAFZZ 5305000680510 80204 B1821BH038C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.00..
1
UOC:XBB
* 15 PAFZZ
6W728 6431457-014
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
1
UOC:XBB
* 16 PAFZZ 5305002693234 80204 B1821BH038F075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 3/4...
1
UOC:XBB
* 17 PAFZZ 5340015301744 98313 FDC9902
STRAP,WEBBING.......................
1
UOC:XBB
* 18 PAFZZ 5305014340832 6W728 4397013-070
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 3/8.........
4
UOC:XBB
* 19 PAFZZ 5306013157088 19207 12340259-4
BOLT,SHOULDER  7/16-20 X 3.47.......
2
UOC:XBB
* 20 PAFZZ 5310012866077 19207 12341856
WASHER,FLAT  .450...................
2
UOC:XBB
* 21 PAFZZ 5340013335851 19207 12342381
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
2
UOC:XBB
* 22 PAFZZ 2590014751325 34623 RCSK17645-1
SUPPORT,TURRET......................
2
UOC:XBB
* 23 PAFZZ 5306002928253 88044 AN5H41
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-24 X 4.21........
2
UOC:XBB
0201 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.