Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0585

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 198. Turret Assembly-Night Vision Mount
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0586
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0199 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 198 TURRET ASSEMBLY-NIGHT
VISION MOUNT
1 PFOZZ 2510014351323 6W728 4660113
DOOR,HATCH,VEHICLE..................
1
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 5340014341809 19207 12338839-3
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
1
UOC:XBB
3 PAOZZ 5305014379169 6W728 4397063-070
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 3/8.........
2
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 5305002693248 80204 B1821BH038F350N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 3.50..
2
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
2
UOC:XBB
6 PFOZZ 5340014342863 6W728 4660116
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
UOC:XBB
7 PFOZZ 5365014340854 6W728 4660118
SPACER,RING.........................
2
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ 5305011409118 80204 B1821BH038C088N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 7/8...
6
UOC:XBB
9 PAOZZ 2590011899736 19207 12339679-1
PEDESTAL ASSEMBLY,T.................
1
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5320014365552 6W728 4397042-621
RIVET,BLIND  .188 X .218............
28
UOC:XBB
11 PFOZZ 5330014342838 6W728 4660120
SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED..................
2
UOC:XBB
12 PAOZZ 5305002693234 80204 B1821BH038F075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 3/4...
2
UOC:XBB
13 PFOZZ 2540014350469 6W728 4660132
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL..................
1
UOC:XBB
14 PFOZZ 3110014422421 6W728 4660149
BEARING,BALL,ANNULA.................
1
UOC:XBB
* 15 PAOZZ
6W728 4662415
RING ASSEMBLY,TURRE.................
1
UOC:XBB
16 PAOZZ 5365014746596 6W728 4668958-003
BUSHING,SLEEVE......................
36
UOC:XBB
17 PAOZZ 5310014363742 6W728 4397005-015
WASHER,FLAT  7/16...................
36
UOC:XBB
* 18 PAOZZ 5305008465703 80204 B1821BH038C300N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.00..
36
UOC:XBB
19 PFOZZ 5340014353805 6W728 4660315
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
UOC:XBB
20 PAOZZ 5305007813927 80204 B1821BH038C350N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.50..
1
UOC:XBB
21 PAOZZ 5310014192413 6W728 4397005-014
WASHER,FLAT  13/32..................
4
UOC:XBB
22 PAOZZ 5340014342864 31272 12340648
LATCH,RIM...........................
1
UOC:XBB
23 PAOZZ 2590014345234 6W728 4660121
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
1
UOC:XBB
24 PAOZZ 5310014373845 6W728 4397064-006
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-24.........
2
UOC:XBB
0199 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.