Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0582

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0581
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 198. Turret Assembly-Night Vision Mount
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0198 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
* 23 PAOZZ 5305014340832 6W728 4397013-070
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 3/8.........
1
UOC:TTT
* 24 PAOZZ 5305002693247 6W728 4397001-071
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 3.25..
11
UOC:TTT
* 25 PAOZZ
6W728 4397001-067
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 2.25..
2
UOC:TTT
* 26 PAOZZ 5310014192413 6W728 4397005-014
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
33
UOC:TTT
* 27 PAOZZ
6W728 6432686-01M1
ARMOR,PLATE.........................
1
UOC:TTT
* 28 PAOZZ 5310014177273 6W728 4397004-008
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
26
UOC:TTT
* 29 PAOZZ 5305015135667 6W728 4397000-059
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 7/8...
8
UOC:TTT
* 30 PAOZZ 5320014365552 6W728 4397042-621
RIVET,BLIND  .188 X .188 X 1/4......
24
UOC:TTT
* 31 PAOZZ
6W728 6432774-01M1
SEAL,BRUSH..........................
3
UOC:TTT
END OF FIGURE
0198 01-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.