Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0581

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 197A. Weapon Station (Sheet 2 of 2)
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0582
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0198 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 197A WEAPON STATION
*
1 PAOZZ 5305014377295 6W728 4397061-073
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 5/8.........
6
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 5340014195188 39428 9306K14
BUMPER,NONMETALLIC..................
1
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAOZZ 5340014341809 19207 12338839-3
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
3
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ 5305014339255 6W728 4397015-090
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET H  1/4-20 X 5/8....
2
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5340014342844 6W728 4660543-002
HANDLE,BOW  TURRET HATCH............
1
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20............
6
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ
6W728 6432685-200M1
WELDMENT,TURRET LID.................
1
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ
6W728 6431573-01M1
HANDLE,SLAM LATCH...................
1
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ 5306014339185 6W728 4397000-013
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.750........
4
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ 5310014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
8
UOC:TTT
* 11 PAOZZ
6W728 6431569-01M1
BLOCK,RETAINING.....................
4
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ
6W728 6432460-01M1
PIN,SPRING..........................
2
UOC:TTT
* 13 PAOZZ
6W728 6432459-01M1
KNOB  SLAM LATCH....................
2
UOC:TTT
* 14 PAOZZ
6W728 6432458-01M1
WASHER,FLAT.........................
2
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAOZZ
6W728 6431571-01M1
SPRING,TORSION  L.H.................
1
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAOZZ
6W728 6431570-01M1
SPRING,TORSION  R.H.................
1
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAOZZ
6W728 6432684-01M1
ARMOR,PLATE.........................
1
UOC:TTT
* 17 PAOZZ 5340014342864 31727 12340648
LATCH,RIM...........................
3
UOC:TTT
* 18 PAOZZ 5310014398177 6W728 4397064-005
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  3/8-16............
6
UOC:TTT
* 19 PAOZZ 5305014366377 6W728 4397000-064
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.50..
2
UOC:TTT
* 20 PAOZZ
6W728 1000414
BASE ASSEMBLY.......................
1
UOC:TTT
* 21 PAOZZ 5340014364363 6W728 4668969-004
HANDLE,MANUAL CONTR.................
1
UOC:TTT
* 22 PAOZZ 5310014341385 6W728 4397004-005
WASHER,LOCK #10.....................
1
UOC:TTT
0198 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.