Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0577

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 197. Pintle Mount and Turret Hatch Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 197A. Weapon Station (Sheet 1 of 2)
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0198 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 197 PINTLE MOUNT AND TURRET
HATCH HARDWARE
1 PFOZZ 2590014351337 6W728 4660101
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
1
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 3120011885082 19207 12340310
BEARING,SLEEVE......................
1
UOC:XBB
3 PAOZZ 5305012044190 7X677 9428747
.SETSCREW...........................
4
UOC:XBB
4 PFOZZ 5330014342837 6W728 4660110
SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED..................
1
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ 5305014376312 6W728 4397067-121
SCREW,MACHINE  3/8-24 X 1.00........
4
UOC:XBB
6 PFOZZ 5340014342870 6W728 4660131
BASE,PIVOT,HATCH  L.H...............
1
UOC:XBB
6 PFOZZ 5340014342869 6W728 4660148
BASE,PIVOT,HATCH  R.H...............
1
UOC:XBB
*
7 PAOZZ
6W728 4397001-073
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 3.75..
4
UOC:XBB
*
8 PAOZZ 5306014343284 6W728 4397011-070
BOLT,MACHINE  3/8-24 X 3.00.........
1
UOC:XBB
9 PAOZZ 5310014373845 6W728 4397064-006
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  3/8-24............
5
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5310014192413 6W728 4397005-014
WASHER,FLAT  13/32..................
19
UOC:XBB
11 PFOZZ 2590014351331 6W728 4660135
PAD,CUSHIONING......................
2
UOC:XBB
12 PFOZZ 5365014340855 6W728 4660151
SPACER,PLATE........................
2
UOC:XBB
13 PAOZZ 5305008080864 80204 B1821BH038C325N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.25..
12
UOC:XBB
14 PAOZZ 5306014347261 6W728 4397001-062
BOLT,MACHINE  3/8-24 X 1.25.........
2
UOC:XBB
15 MOOZZ
6W728 4668962-100
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP  MAKE FROM SEAL,
1
P/N 436-5553,100 INCHES LONG........
UOC:XBB
* 16 PAOZZ
6W728 1000371-000
CORD,SPONGE  3/8 DIA................
1
UOC:XBB
* 17 PFOZZ 5340014342839 6W728 4660147
BRACKET,MULTIPLE AN.................
1
UOC:XBB
* 18 PAOZZ 5320014340758 6W728 4397042-022
RIVET,BLIND  .188 X .353 GRIP.......
2
UOC:XBB
* 19 PAOZZ 5340014195188 39428 9306K14
BUMPER,NONMETALLIC..................
1
UOC:XBB
* 20 PAOZA 5305010760334 10001 3176207-C-087
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  1/4-20 X 5/8...
2
UOC:XBB
* 21 PAOZZ 5340014364363 6W728 4668969-004
HANDLE,MANUAL CONTR.................
1
UOC:XBB
* 22 PAOZZ 5305014340832 6W728 4397013-070
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 3/8.........
4
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.