Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0573

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 196G. Weapon Station Tray, Bearing, Mount, and Related Parts (Sheet 2 of 2)
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0574
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0197 07
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 196G WEAPON STATION TRAY,
BEARING,MOUNT,AND RELATED PARTS
*
1 PAOOO
34623 6022482
INSTALLATION AND EQ.................
1
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ
34623 RCSK19098
.COVER,ACCESS.......................
1
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAOZZ
5340015251088 19207 12489164
.COVER,ACCESS.......................
1
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ
1005014854456 19207 12340152
.MOUNT,GUN..........................
1
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ
5305000680510 80204 B1821BH038C100N  ..SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.00
18
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ
5310011023270 24617 2436161
..WASHER,FLAT  1/4..................
44
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ
5305000680508 80204 B1821BH025C075N  ..SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4.
23
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ
5305007813926 80204 B1821BH038C275N  ..SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.75
19
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ
5342012680921 19207 12340094
..COVER,SPECIAL.....................
1
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ
5310011992293 7X677 9421394
..WASHER,FLAT.......................
2
UOC:TTT
* 11 PAOZZ
5310015187173 96906 M45913/3-4CG8C
..NUT,SELF-LOCKING..................
49
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ
5340012038675 34623 5579257
..BUMPER,NONMETALLIC................
2
UOC:TTT
* 13 PAOZZ
5310015250735 24617 9417587
..WASHER,FLAT.......................
8
UOC:TTT
* 14 PAOZZ
5305009846214 80205 MS35206-267
..SCREW,MACHINE.....................
2
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAOZZ
2590012589491 19207 12340123
..MOLDING,METAL......................
1
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAOZZ
2510012541056 19207 12340091
..HINGE,DOOR,VEHICULA...............
1
UOC:TTT
* 17 PAOZZ
5330012584664 34623 5595531
..SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP...............
1
UOC:TTT
* 18 PAOZZ
5310012699245 7X677 190254
..NUT,SELF-LOCKING..................
8
UOC:TTT
* 19 PAOZZ
5340014341809 19207 12338839-3
..STRAP,RETAINING...................
3
UOC:TTT
* 20 PAOZZ
5305013335261 24617 156979
..SCREW,MACHINE.....................
2
UOC:TTT
* 21 PAOZZ
5365012538975 19207 12340098
..SPACER,RING.......................
2
UOC:TTT
* 22 PAOZZ
5340014856012 34623 12469293
..BRACKET,MOUNTING..................
2
UOC:TTT
* 23 PAOZZ
5305015251327 34623 RCSK19102-1
..SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE...............
2
UOC:TTT
* 24 PAOZZ
5340011309437 94222 37-20-086-20
..CATCH,CLAMPING....................
3
0197 07-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.