Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0570

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0569
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 196G. Weapon Station Tray, Bearing, Mount, and Related Parts (Sheet 1 of 2)
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0197 06
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
OF KIT P/N 6431507..................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 18 PAOZZ
6W728 6431616-200M1
BRACKET,REAR SUPPOR  L.H.,TAN PART
1
OF KIT P/N 6431507..................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 19 PAOZZ 5306014339197 6W728 4397000-062
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.25
6
PART OF KIT P/N 6431779 PART OF KIT
P/N 6433328.........................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 20 PAOZZ
6W728 6431617-200M1
BRACKET,REAR SUPPORT  R.H.,TAN PART
1
OF KIT P/N 6431507..................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 21 PAOZZ
07BY4 92210A638
SCREW,FLATHEAD  3/8-16 X 4.00 PART
5
OF KIT P/N 6431779..................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 22 PAOZZ 5310014398177 6W728 4397064-005
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16 PART OF
9
KIT P/N 6431779.....................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 23 PAOZZ
6W728 6431642-200M1
PLATE,CLAMPING NUT  TAN PART OF KIT
2
P/N 6431507.........................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 24 PAOZZ
6W728 6431647-200M1
CROSSMEMBER,UNIVERS  TAN PART OF KIT
1
P/N 6431507.........................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 25 PAOZZ 5306014485073 6W728 4397000-066
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.00
2
PART OF KIT P/N 6431779.............
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 26 PAOZZ
07BY4 92949A632
SCREW,BUTTON HEAD  3/8-16 X 2.00
1
PART OF KIT P/N 6431779.............
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 27 PAOZZ
6W728 6431644-200M1
BRACKET,CROSSMEMBER  TAN PART OF KIT
1
P/N 6431507.........................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 28 PAOZZ
6W728 6431645
NUT,PLATE,CROSSMEMBER PART OF KIT
1
P/N 6431507.........................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 29 PAOZZ
6W728 6431639-200M1
HANDLE PART OF KIT P/N 6431507......
2
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 30 PAOZZ
6W728 4397000-078
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 5.00
1
PART OF KIT P/N 6431779.............
UOC:XBB
* 30 PAOZZ 5305002693248 6W728 4397001-072
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 3.50
4
PART OF KIT P/N 6433328.............
UOC:TTT
* 31 PAOZZ 5306014365393 6W728 4397001-062
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 1.25
1
PART OF KIT P/N 6431779.............
UOC:XBB
* 31 PAOZZ
6W728 4397001-067
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 2.25
2
PART OF KIT P/N 6433328.............
UOC:TTT
* 32 PAOZZ
6W728 6431637-200M1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  HATCH PART OF KIT
1
P/N 6431507.........................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 33 PAOZZ 5306014339198 6W728 4397000-065
BOLT,MACHINE  3/8-16 X 1.75 PART OF
20
KIT P/N 6431779.....................
UOC:TTT,XBB
END OF FIGURE
0197 06-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.