Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0565

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 196E. Traversing Assembly
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0566
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0197 05
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 196E TRAVERSING ASSEMBLY
*
1 PAOZZ
6W728 4662403-002
BRACKET,MOUNTING  TRAVERSING GEAR
1
PART OF KIT P/N 4662400-003.........
UOC:XBB
*
1 PAOZZ
6W728 6432260-01M1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  TRAVERSING GEAR
1
PART OF KIT P/N 6433328.............
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ
6W728 4662402-003
ASSEMBLY,TRAVERSING PART OF KIT P/N
1
4662400-003.........................
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
3 PAOZZ
6W728 4662416-002
BRACKET,FRONT COVE PART OF KIT P/N
1
4662400-003.........................
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
4 PAOZZ 5306014339180 6W728 4397000-005
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X .625
4
PART OF KIT P/N 6431780.............
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
5 PAOZZ 5306014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT  1/4 PART OF KIT P/N
4
6431780.............................
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
6 PAOZZ
6W728 4662414-001
COVER,TRAVERSING U  UPPER PART OF
1
KIT P/N 4662400-003.................
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 5305015135711 6W728 4397054-032
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X .625 PART OF
6
KIT P/N 6431780.....................
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
8 PAOZZ
6W728 6431807-118
SCREW,SET 1/4-20 PART OF KIT P.N
3
4662400-003.........................
UOC:TTT,XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 5340015360999 6W728 6431768-002
HANDLE ASSEMBLY  TRAVERSING GEAR
1
PART OF KIT P/N 4662400-003.........
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 10 PAOZZ
6W728 4662418-002
COVER,TRAVERSING U  LOWER PART OF
1
KIT P/N 4662400-003.................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 11 PAOZZ 5306014339188 6W728 4397000-017
SCREW,CAP,HEX HD  1/4-20 X 2.75
1
PART OF KIT P/N 4662400-003.........
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 12 PAOZZ 5306014343284 6W728 4397011-070
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 3.00
1
PART OF KIT P/N 6431780.............
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 13 PAOZZ 5310014192413 6W728 4397005-014
WASHER,FLAT PART OF KIT P/N 6431780
3
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5305015135667 6W728 4397000-059
SCREW,MACHINE  3/8-16 X .825 PART
2
OF KIT P/N 6431780..................
UOC:TTT,XBB
* 15 PAOZZ 5306014339196 6W728 4397000-060
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.00
3
PART OF KIT P/N 6433328.............
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAOZZ 5310014177273 6W728 4397004-008
WASHER,LOCK  3/8 PART OF KIT P/N
6
6433328.............................
0197 05-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.