Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0562

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0561
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0563
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0197 04
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
UOC:TTT
* 19 PAOZZ 5315011733397 34623 9412281
.PIN,SPRING.........................
2
UOC:TTT
* 20 PAOZZ 5310011981722 34623 5982526
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  1/4-20.........
2
UOC:TTT
* 21 PAOZZ 2540011929718 19207 12340301
CLEAT,STOWAGE.......................
1
UOC:TTT
* 22 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
UOC:TTT
* 23 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
2
UOC:TTT
* 24 PFOZZ 2540011853113 19207 12340334
SUPPORT ASSEMBLY,WE.................
1
UOC:TTT
* 25 PAOZZ 5315011960277 7X677 456369
PIN,SPRING..........................
2
UOC:TTT
* 26 PFOZZ 2540011940197 19207 12339562
PLATE ASSEMBLY,ROOF  REAR SUPPORT...
1
UOC:TTT
* 27 PAOZZ 5310012122303 34623 5591507
WASHER,SLOTTED......................
4
UOC:TTT
* 28 PFOZZ 2540011925949 19207 12339561
PLATE,SNUBBER,VEH  REAR SUPPORT.....
2
UOC:TTT
* 29 PAOZZ 5340012110838 34623 5584891
MOUNT,RESIELIENT....................
2
UOC:TTT
* 30 PFOZZ 5365012160364 19207 12338186-52
SPACER,SLEEVE  .407 ID X .625 OD X
1
2.250 INCHES LONG...................
UOC:TTT
* 31 PAOZZ 5305007813927 80204 B1821BH038C350N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.50
1
USE WITH 0-2 SHIMS..................
UOC:TTT
* 31 PAOZZ 5305009908632 80204 B1821BH038C375N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.75
1
USE WITH 3-5 SHIMS..................
UOC:TTT
* 31 PAOZZ 5305007813928 80204 B1821BH038C400N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 4.00
1
USE WITH 6-7 SHIMS..................
UOC:TTT
* 32 PAOZZ 2590014608320 19207 12340103-3
BEZEL,AUTOMOTIVE TR  L.H. 11.13
2
INCHES LONG.........................
UOC:TTT
* 32 PAOZZ 2590014579922 19207 12340103-4
BEZEL,AOTOMOTIVE,TR  R.H.,8.25
2
INCHES LONG.........................
UOC:TTT
* 33 PAOZZ 5310008144219 96906 MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
6
UOC:TTT
* 34 PAOZZ 5305009845675 80205 MS35206-295
SCREW,MACHINE  5/16-18  X 5/8.......
6
UOC:TTT
* 35 PAOZZ 5310002416658 81349 M45913/3-5FG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  5/16-24...........
8
UOC:TTT
* 36 PAOZZ 5310011946459 19207 12339724
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
8
UOC:TTT
* 37 PAOZZ 5306002928253 88044 AN5H41
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-24 X 4.21........
8
UOC:TTT
* 38 PFOZZ 5340011960572 34623 5584032
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
2
UOC:TTT
0197 04-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.