Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0561

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 196D. Turret Support Ring Assembly
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0562
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0197 04
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 196D TURRET SUPPORT RING
ASSEMBLY
*
1 PAOZZ 5305008576886 80204 B1821BH038C450N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 4.50..
2
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 5310000806004 96906 MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
47
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAOZZ 2510012526240 19207 12340116
FRAME SECTION STRUC.................
2
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  3/8-16............
20
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5365011954949 19207 12340099-1
SPACER,PLATE  0.125.................
2
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5365012554990 34623 5596642
SPACER,PLATE  0.030.................
2
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5365012554991 34623 5596643
SPACER,PLATE  0.060.................
2
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5365012554633 34623 5596644
SPACER,PLATE  0.090.................
2
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5365012554634 34623 5596645
SPACER,PLATE  0.190.................
2
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ 5310011191024 24617 2436162
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
8
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ 5306002264826 80204 B1821BH031C088N
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 7/8.........
8
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 2590011924525 19207 EC12340298
RING,TURRET LOCK....................
2
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ 3110014805857 0LJJ1 12470153-1
BEARING ASSEMBLY,TU.................
1
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ 5330012822213 28666 MT161A
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP.................
1
UOC:TTT
* 11 PAOZZ 5340014575571 19207 12460290
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL.................
12
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ 5305007813926 80204 B1821BH038C275N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.75..
12
UOC:TTT
* 13 PFOZZ 5365012544394 19207 12340115-1
SPACER,PLATE  0.050 THICK...........
1
UOC:TTT
* 13 PFOZZ 5365014573364 19207 12340115-2
SPACER,PLATE  0.160 THICK...........
1
UOC:TTT
* 14 PAOZZ 5340012538933 31272 45460-10
LOCK SET,RIM........................
1
UOC:TTT
* 15 PFOZZ 4710013357253 19207 12340342-6
TUBE,BENT METALLIC  R.H.............
1
UOC:TTT
* 16 XAOZZ
19207 12340342-4
.SUPPORT  UPPER "B" PILLAR,R.H......
1
UOC:TTT
* 17 PFOZZ 2510012571572 19207 12340090-1
.FRAME SECTION,STRUC  "B" PILLAR
1
FRONT...............................
UOC:TTT
* 18 PFOZZ 2510012668013 19207 12340090-2
.FRAME SECTION,STRUC  "B" PILLAR
1
REAR................................
0197 04-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.