Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0557

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 196C. Armament Pintle and Panel Assemblies and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0558
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0197 03
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 196C ARMAMENT PINTLE AND PANEL
ASSEMBLIES AND RELATED PARTS
*
1 PAOZZ 5305000687837 80204 B1821BH025C063N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 5/8...
4
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
4
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAOZA 5315001502793 80205 MS17986-C840
PIN,QUICK RELEASE...................
1
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ 4030011420456 96906 MS51844-63
SWAGGING SLEEVE,WI..................
1
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5305009846195 80205 MS35206-247
SCREW,MACHINE  #8-32 X 3/4..........
1
UOC:TTT
*
6 MOOZZ
81349 MIL-W-83420/14
ROPE,WIRE  MAKE FROM ROPE,WIRE P/N
1
MIL-W-83420/2-002,14 INCHES LONG....
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ 4030001329181 96906 MS20668-4
TERMINAL,WIRE ROPE..................
1
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 5310012531618 96906 MS51412-18
WASHER,FLAT  #8.....................
1
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ 5310008071466 80205 MS21042-08
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  #8-32.............
1
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ 1005014856411 19207 12469429
MOUNT,MACHINE GUN...................
1
UOC:TTT
* 11 PAOZZ 5310000806004 96906 MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
28
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ 5305008576886 80204 B1821BH038C450N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 4.50..
1
UOC:TTT
* 13 PAOZZ 5305014753154 80204 B1821BH038C700N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 7.00..
1
UOC:TTT
* 14 PAOZZ 3120011885082 19207 12340310
BEARING,SLEEVE......................
1
UOC:TTT
* 15 XAOZZ
19207 12340310-1
.ADAPTER,PINTLE.....................
1
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAOZZ 5305012044190 7X677 9428747
.SETSCREW  3/8-24...................
1
UOC:TTT
* 17 PAOZZ 5305014753364 80204 B1821BH038C750N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 7.50..
1
UOC:TTT
* 18 PAOZZ 5305014581670 80204 B1821BH038C550N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 5.50..
3
UOC:TTT
* 19 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  3/8-16............
14
UOC:TTT
* 20 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20............
2
UOC:TTT
* 21 PAOZZ 2590011899736 19207 12339679-1
PEDESTAL ASSEMBLY,T.................
1
UOC:TTT
* 22 PAOZZ 5305009908632 80204 B1821BH038C375N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.75..
5
UOC:TTT
* 23 PAOZZ 5305005432866 80204 B1821BH038C250N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.50..
1
UOC:TTT
0197 03-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.