Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0555

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 196B. Weapon Station Tray Assembly, Reinforcement Tube, and Related Components
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 196C. Armament Pintle and Panel Assemblies and Related Parts
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0197 02
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 196B WEAPON STATION TRAY
ASSEMBLY,REINFORCEMENT TUBE,AND
RELATED COMPONENTS
*
1 PAOZZ 5305009908632 80204 B1821BH038C375N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.75..
1
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 5310000806004 96906 MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
8
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAOZZ 5305007252317 80204 B1821BH038C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.50..
1
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ 5305007813926 80204 B1821BH038C275N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.75..
2
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5305005432866 80204 B1821BH038C250N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.50..
1
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ 2590014667250 34623 5715976G1
TRAY,WEAPON,VEHICUL.................
1
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ 5306002264826 80204 B1821BH031C088N
.BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 7/8........
2
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 5310000814219 96906 MS27183-12
.WASHER,FLAT  5/16..................
12
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ 5310012033230 73281 B0625-22-S
.WASHER,SPRING TENSI  5/16..........
8
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ 3040011987473 19207 12340111
.LEVER,MANUAL CONTRO................
2
UOC:TTT
* 11 PAOZZ 5305009846194 80205 MS35206-246
.SCREW,MACHINE  #8-32 X 5/8.........
2
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ 5340005655378 70485 698W
.BUMPER,NONMETALLIC.................
2
UOC:TTT
* 13 PAOZZ 5310012531618 96906 MS51412-18
.WASHER,FLAT  #8....................
2
UOC:TTT
* 14 PAOZZ 5310008071466 80205 MS21042-08
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING  #8-32............
2
UOC:TTT
* 15 XAOZZ
19207 12340336
.TRAY ASSEMBLY,WEAP.................
1
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAOZZ 5310002416658 81349 M45913/3-5FG8C
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING  5/16-24..........
4
UOC:TTT
* 17 PAOZZ 5340014571778 19207 12446730
.HANDLE,BOW..........................
1
UOC:TTT
* 18 PAOZZ 5306002264824 80204 B1821BH031C063N
.BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 5/8........
4
UOC:TTT
* 19 PAOZZ 5330012028360 77824 1301
.SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP................
1
UOC:TTT
* 20 PAOZZ 5330012058607 19207 12340103-2
TRIM,EDGE  15.39 TO 15.65 INCHES
1
LONG................................
UOC:TTT
* 21 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  3/8-16............
4
UOC:TTT
* 22 PAOZZ 4710011899727 19207 12340337
TUBE ASSEMBLY,WEAPON................
1
UOC:TTT
* 23 PAOZZ 5365014578947 19207 12460208
SPACER,SPECIAL SHAPE................
5
UOC:TTT
END OF FIGURE
0197 02-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.