Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0551

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 196A. Weapon Station Hatch Assembly, Latch, Gunner's Sling, and Related Components.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0552
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0197 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 196A WEAPON STATION HATCH
ASSEMBLY,LATCH,GUNNER'S SLING,
AND RELATED COMPONENTS
*
1 PAOZZ 2510012491586 19207 12340347
DOOR,HATCH,VEHICLE..................
1
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 M45913/3-4CG8C
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20...........
27
UOC:TTT,
*
3 PAOZZ 5310008094058 96906 MS27183-10
.WASHER,FLAT  1/4...................
27
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ 5310002081918 72962 SN-104NM-22
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING  #10-24...........
12
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5310012538951 34623 5593294
.WASHER,FLAT  #10...................
8
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ 5330012584664 19207 12340122
.SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP................
1
UOC:TTT
*
7 PFOZZ 2590012589491 19207 12340123
.MOLDING,METAL......................
1
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 5305003900524 96906 MS51849-98
.SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.00.......
27
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
.WASHER,FLAT  1/4...................
25
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ 2510012532839 19207 12340126
.HINGE,DOOR,VEHICULAR...............
2
UOC:TTT
* 11 PFOZZ 5365012538975 19207 12340098
.SPACER,RING........................
2
UOC:TTT
* 12 PFOZZ 5340012538377 19207 12340124
.BRACKET,MULTIPLE AN................
1
UOC:TTT
* 13 PAOZZ 5340012116288 19207 12340096
.STRIKER,CATCH......................
2
UOC:TTT
* 14 PAOZZ 5305011981621 7X677 156971
.SCREW,MACHINE......................
2
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAOZZ 5310000145850 96906 MS27183-42
.WASHER,FLAT  #10...................
4
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAOZZ 2510012541056 19207 12340091
.HINGE,DOOR,VEHICULAR...............
1
UOC:TTT
* 17 PAOZZ 5310011992293 7X677 9421394
.WASHER,FLAT  1/4...................
2
UOC:TTT
* 18 PAOZZ 5340012564656 31272 45057-10
.STRAP,WEBBING......................
1
UOC:TTT
* 19 PAOZZ 5305009846214 80205 MS35206-267
.SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 1.00.......
2
UOC:TTT
* 20 PAOZZ 5340012038675 34623 5579257
.BUMPER,NONMETALLIC.................
3
UOC:TTT
* 21 PAOZZ 5340011993499 34623 5582439
.HANDLE,BOW.........................
3
UOC:TTT
* 22 PAOZZ 5305012542452 34623 5593286
.SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 1.00.......
6
UOC:TTT
* 23 PAOZZ 5305007813926 80204 B1821BH038C275N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.75..
4
UOC:TTT
0197 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.