Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0547

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 196. Turret Hatch Door and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0548
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0197 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 196 TURRET HATCH DOOR AND
RELATED PARTS
1 PAOZZ 5340011993499 34623 5582439
HANDLE,BOW..........................
3
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 5305014403672 6W728 4397061-072
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1/2.........
4
UOC:XBB
3 PFOZZ 5340014342840 6W728 4660150
CLIP,RETAINING......................
2
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 5310014373836 6W728 4397068-003
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  #10-32.........
6
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ 5310014373837 6W728 4397058-023
WASHER,FLAT  .750 X 1.250 X .062....
2
UOC:XBB
6 PAOZA 5340014348632 6W728 4660127
ROD,END THREADED....................
2
UOC:XBB
7 PAOZZ 5310014398172 6W728 4397064-003
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
2
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ 3040014343901 6W728 4660129
CONNECTING LINK,RIG  L.H............
1
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ
6W728 4660128
ROD,PIVOT HATCH  R.H................
1
UOC:XBB
9 PAOZZ 5305014376313 6W728 4397060-030
SCREW,SHOULDER......................
2
UOC:XBB
10 PFOZZ 2540014350473 6W728 4660123
DOOR,HATCH TURRET...................
1
UOC:XBB
11 PAOZZ 5310014347259 6W728 4660122
NUT,PLAIN HEXAGON...................
2
UOC:XBB
12 PAOZZ 5310014373838 6W728 4397057-029
WASHER,SPRING TENSI.................
2
UOC:XBB
13 PAOZZ 5331014398821 6W728 4397059-016
O-RING..............................
2
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5305014342820 6W728 4397013-077
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1.00........
4
UOC:XBB
* 15 PAOZZ 5330015197029 6W728 1000370
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP  TURRET HATCH
1
HINGE SEAL..........................
UOC:XBB
* 16 PAOZZ 5330015197016 6W728 1000368
RETAINER,SEAL  LONG.................
1
UOC:XBB
* 17 PAOZZ 5330015197009 6W728 1000369
RETAINER,SEAL  SHORT................
1
UOC:XBB
* 18 PAOZZ 5305014307397 6W728 4397013-072
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1/2.........
13
UOC:XBB
* 19 PAOZZ 5305014377295 6W728 4397061-073
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 5/8.........
2
UOC:XBB
* 20 PAOZZ 5340014342844 6W728 4660543
HANDLE,BOW..........................
1
UOC:XBB
* 21 PAOZZ 5305014339255 6W728 4397015-090
SCREW,CAP SOCKET HE  1/4-20 X 5/8...
2
UOC:XBB
* 22 PAOZZ 5340014195188 39428 9306K14
BUMPER,NONMETALLIC..................
1
UOC:XBB
0197 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.