Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0543

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 194. Front Passenger Side Underbody Protection
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 195. Front Driver Side Underbody Protection
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 194 FRONT PASSENGER SIDE
UNDERBODY PROTECTION
1 PAOZZ 5340014563917 6W728 4668988
BAND,RETAINING......................
6
UOC:XBB
*
2 PFOZA 5340014338444 6W728 4668360
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
3
UOC:XBB
*
3 PAOZZ 5330014342852 6W728 4668914-001
RUBBER STRIP .50 X 1.18.............
V
UOC:XBB
*
4 PFOZA 5340014338442 6W728 4668359
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
1
UOC:XBB
*
5 PAOZZ 5305014403670 6W728 4397032-120
SCREW,MACHINE  3/8-24 x 7/8.........
6
UOC:XBB
*
6 PAOZZ
6W728 1000443-01M1
COVER,ACCESS,GREEN..................
1
UOC:XBB
*
6 PAOZZ
6W728 1000443-200M1
COVER,ACCESS,TAN....................
1
UOC:XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 5310014363742 6W728 4397005-015
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
5
UOC:XBB
*
8 PAOZZ 5305015135667 6W728 4397000-059
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 7/8...
5
UOC:XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 5310014177273 6W728 4397004-008
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
5
UOC:XBB
* 10 PAOZZ 5365014361233 6W728 4660957
SPACER,RING  FRONT TO REAR..........
7
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAOZZ 5305014366337 6W728 4397000-064
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.50..
7
UOC:XBB
* 12 PAOZZ 5310014357791 6W728 4397005-075
WASHER,FLAT  13/32..................
7
UOC:XBB
* 13 PAOZZ 5305014467937 6W728 4397091-030
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  1/4-20 X 3/4...
8
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5325013951247 78276 ALS7-420-260
INSERT,SCREW THREAD  1/4-20.........
8
UOC:XBB
* 15 PAOZZ
6W728 6430928-300M1
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL
R.H.FRONT......
1
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.