Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0541

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 193. Rear Passenger Side Underbody Protection
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 194. Front Passenger Side Underbody Protection
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0194 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 193 REAR PASSENGER SIDE
UNDERBODY PROTECTION
1 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
8
UOC:XBB
2 PFOZZ 5340014208730 6W728 4668314
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
2
UOC:XBB
3 PBOZZ 2540014345236 6W728 4660330
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL..................
1
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 5310014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT  9/32...................
5
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ 5305015304758 6W728 4397000-032
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18 X 3/4..
8
UOC:XBB
6 PAOZZ 5310014229287 6W728 4397005-012
WASHER,FLAT  .344 X .688 X .065.....
8
UOC:XBB
*
7 PFOZZ
6W728 6430929-01M1
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL  REAR,R.H........
1
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ 2540014346625 6W728 4660303
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL  REAR,R.H........
1
UOC:XBB
9 PAOZZ 5330014342852 6W728 4668914-001
RUBBER STRIP  .50 X 1.50,2 INCHES
V
LONG................................
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5340014364353 6W728 4668303
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
1
UOC:XBB
11 PAOZZ 5340014563917 6W728 4668988
BAND,RETAINING......................
4
UOC:XBB
12 PFOZA 5340014338444 6W728 4668360
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
2
UOC:XBB
13 PAOZZ 5310014336377 6W728 4660811
NUT SPACER,PLATE....................
1
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5305014403670 6W728 4397067-120
SCREW,MACHINE  3/8-24 X .875..........
4
UOC:XBB
15 PFOZA 5340014338442 6W728 4668359
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
2
UOC:XBB
* 16 PAOZZ 5305014667937 6W728 4397091-030
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  1/4-20 X 3/4...  18
UOC:XBB
17 PAOZZ 5325013951247 78276 ALS7-420-260
INSERT,SCREW THREAD  1/4-20.........  18
UOC:XBB
18 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
8
UOC:XBB
19 PFOZZ 2540014356485 6W728 4660326
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL..................
1
UOC:XBB
* 20 PAOZZ
6W728 1000443
COVER,ACCESS........................
1
UOC:XBB
* 21 PAOZZ 5305015135667 6W728 4397000-059
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 7/8...
5
UOC:XBB
* 22 PAOZZ 5310014177273 6W728 4397004-008
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
5
UOC:XBB
* 23 PAOZZ 5310014363742 6W728 4397005-015
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
5
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE
0194 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.