Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0533

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 189I. Rear Seat Backing
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 190. Passenger Side A-Pillar Armor and Mounting Hardware
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0190 09
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 189I REAR SEAT BACKING
*
1 PAOZZ 5305000680511 80204 B1821BH038C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.25..
18
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
26
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ
6W728 4660680-001
BRACKET,MOUNTING  REAR SEAT BACKING,
2
TAN,L.H............................
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ
6W728 4660680-002
BRACKET,MOUNTING  REAR SEAT BACKING,
2
TAN,R.H. ...........................
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ 5325014749732 78726 ALS7-616-150
INSERT,SCREW THREAD.................
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
5 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE 3/8-16..........
8
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
6 PAOZZ
6W728 6432432-200M1
PLATE,BACKING  REAR SEAT,L.H.,TAN...
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
6 PAOZZ
6W728 6432433-200M1
PLATE,BACKING  REAR SEAT,R.H.,TAN...
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
7 PAOZZ 5310013344710 80205 MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
10
UOC:TTT,UUU
END OF FIGURE
0190 09-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.