Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0529

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 189H. C-Partition Armor
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0530
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0190 08
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 189H C-PARTITION ARMOR
*
1 PAOZZ 5306014464661 6W728 4397000-070
BOLT,MACHINE  3/8-16 X 3.00.........
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ 5310014192413 6W728 4397005-014
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ 5340014339281 6W728 4660520
BRACKET,MOUNTING  C-PARTITION.......
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ 9515015364108 6W728 6432722-200M1
ARMOR,PLATE  INNER,TAN..............
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
5 PAOZZ 5310014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
8
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
6 PAOZZ 5310014330941 6W728 4397004-006
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
8
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
7 PAOZZ 5306014365392 6W728 4397000-010
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.25..
8
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
8 PAOZZ 5310014398177 6W728 4397064-005
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  3/8-16............
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 5340015360480 6W728 6432434-200M1
BRACKET,MULTIPLE  C-PARTITION,L.H.
1
TAN.................................
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 5340015358682 6W728 6432570-200M1
BRACKET,MULTIPLE  C PARTITION,R.H.
1
TAN.................................
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PAOZZ
6W728 4660523-000
SPACER..............................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 11 PAOZZ 5305014750404 6W728 4397000-072
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.50..
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 12 PAOZZ 2540015364078 6W728 6432427-200M1
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL  R.H.,TAN........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 12 PAOZZ 2540015363021 6W728 6432428-200M1
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL  L.H.,TAN.......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 13 PAOZZ 5310014357791 6W728 4397005-075
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 14 PAOZZ 9515015366163 6W728 6432670-200M1
ARMOR,PLATE  UPPER.,TAN.............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 15 PAOZZ 5310014177273 6W728 4397004-008
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 16 PAOZZ 5306014485073 6W728 4397000-066
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.00..
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 17 PAOZZ 2510015363001 6W728 6432588-200M1
DOOR,HATCH,VEHICLE  R.H.,TAN........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 17 PAOZZ
6W728 6432582-200M1
ASSEMBLY,DOOR  C PARTITION,L.H.,TAN.
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 18 PAOZZ 5306014339198 6W728 4397000-065
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.75..
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 19 PAOZZ 9515015364210 6W728 6432661-200M1
ARMOR,PLATE  LOWER,TAN..............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 20 PAOZZ 5340015360605 6W728 6432572-200M1
BRACKET,ANGLE  C-PARTITION,TAN......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
0190 08-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.