Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0527

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 189G. C-Pillar Armor
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 189H. C-Partition Armor
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0190 07
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 189G C-PILLAR ARMOR
*
1 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
20
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ 5305000680509 80204 B1821BH025C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.25..
10
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ
6W728 6432429-200M1
ARMOR,C-PILLAR  L.H.,UPPER,TAN......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ
6W728 6432430-200M1
ARMOR,C-PILLAR  R.H.,UPPER,TAN......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ 5305008213869 80204 B1821BH038C175N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.75..
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
5 PAOZZ 5310013344710 80205 MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
6 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
7 PAOZZ 5305007252317 80204 B1821BH038C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.50..
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
8 PAOZZ 5325014749732 78276 ALS7-616-150
INSERT,SCREW THREAD  3/8-16.........
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ
6W728 6432768-200M1
ASSEMBLY,C-PILLAR  L.H.,TAN.........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ
6W728 6432769-200M1
ASSEMBLY,C-PILLAR  R.H.,TAN.........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PAOZZ
6W728 6432658-200M1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  C-PILLAR GAP,L.H.
1
TAN.................................
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PAOZZ 5340015358280 6W728 6432625-200M1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  C-PILLAR GAP,R.H.
1
TAN.................................
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 11 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20............
10
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 12 PAOZZ
6W728 6432786-200M1
ARMOR,C-PILLAR  CENTER,TAN..........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 13 PAOZZ
6W728 6432783-200M1
ARMOR,CARGO HATCH  TAN..............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 14 PAOZZ
6W728 4397012-077
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 1.25........
18
UOC:TTT,UUU
END OF FIGURE
0190 07-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.