Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0523

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 189E. A-Pillar Armor
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 189F. B-Pillar Armor
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0190 05
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 189E A-PILLAR ARMOR
*
1 PAOZZ 5310015212135 6W728 4397050-025
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  1/4-20.........
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ
6W728 6432673-200M1
ARMOR,"A" PILLAR GAP  L.H.,TAN......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ
6W728 6432718-200M1
ARMOR,"A" PILLAR GAP  R.H.,TAN......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ
6W728 6432641-200M1
ASSEMBLY,"A" PILLAR  L.H.,TAN.......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ
6W728 6432646-200M1
ASSEMBLY,"A" PILLAR  R.H.,TAN.......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ
6W728 6432772-200M1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  "A" PILLAR GAP,L.H
1
TAN.................................
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ
6W728 6432773-200M1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  "A" PILLAR GAP,R.H
1
TAN.................................
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
5 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
6 PAOZZ 5310004079566 80205 MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK  5/16...................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
7 PAOZZ 5305002264829 80204 B1821BH031C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18 X 1.25.
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
8 PAOZZ 5305000712509 80204 B1821BH025C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.50..
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 5310005825965 80205 MS35338-44
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 11 PAOZZ 5305002264831 80204 B1821BH031C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18 X 1.50.
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
END OF FIGURE
0190 05-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.