Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0521

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 189D. Right Rear Underbody Armor
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 189E. A-Pillar Armor
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0190 04
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 189D RIGHT REAR UNDERBODY ARMOR
*
1 PAOZZ 5325014704625 34623 6001247
INSERT,SCREW,THREAD  3/8-16.........
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  3/8-16............
7
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
34
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ 5305000680511 80204 B1821BH038C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.25..
23
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
5 PAOZZ
6W728 6432702-200M1
PLATE,WASHER  REAR TAN..............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
6 PAOZZ
6W728 6432564-200M1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  R.H.,REAR,TAN.....
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
7 PAOZZ
6W728 6432550-200M1
BUMPER,RUBBER  TAN..................
5
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
8 PAOZZ
6W728 4660639
WELDMENT,BRACKET....................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 5340014563917 14242 ST1536
BAND,RETAINING......................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PAOZZ
6W728 6432495-200M1
PLATE,RETAINER......................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 11 PAOZZ 5305002693238 80204 B1821BH038F125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 1.25..
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 12 PAOZZ
6W728 6432591-200M1
PLATE,UNDERBODY  EXTENSION,TAN......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 13 PAOZZ 5310013344710 80205 MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
20
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 14 PAOZZ 5305007252317 80204 B1821BH038C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.50..
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 15 PAOZZ
6W728 6432309-200M1
UNDERBODY  R.H.,REAR,LOWER,TAN......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 16 PAOZZ
6W728 6432639-200M1
SUBASSEMBLY,ROCKER  R.H.,TAN........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 17 PAOZZ
6W728 6432600-200M1
UNDERBODY  R.H.,REAR,UPPER,TAN......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
END OF FIGURE
0190 04-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.