Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0515

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 189B. Left Front Underbody Armor
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0516
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0190 02
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 189B LEFT FRONT UNDERBODY
ARMOR
*
1 PAOZZ
6W728 6432438-200M1
CAPPING RING  LOWER, TAN............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  3/8-16............
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
49
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ
6W728 6432284-200M1
CASTING,KICKPANEL  OUTER,L.H.,TAN...
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
5 PAOZZ
6W728 6432288-200M1
REINFORCEMENT  "A" PILLAR,TAN.......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
6 PAOZZ 5325014704625 34623 6001247
INSERT,SCREW,THREAD  3/8-16.........
5
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
7 PAOZZ
6W728 6432610-200M1
SUBASSEMBLY  "A" PILLAR,LOWER,TAN...
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
8 PAOZZ 5310013344710 80205 MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
37
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 5310008213869 80204 B1821BH038C175N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.75..
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PAOZZ 5305007813928 80204 B1821BH038C400N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 4.00..
3
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 11 PAOZZ 5305007252317 80204 B1821BH038C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.50..
21
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 12 PAOZZ 5305007829489 80204 B1821BH038C200N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.00..
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 13 PAOZZ
6W728 6432255-200M1
UNDERBODY  L.H.,FRONT,TAN...........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 14 PAOZZ
6W728 6430679-200M1
RETAINER,UNDERBODY  L.H.,FRONT,TAN..
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 15 PAOZZ 5305002693238 80204 B1821BH038F125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 1.25..
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 16 PAOZZ
6W728 6432495-200M1
PLATE,RETAINER  TAN.................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 17 PAOZZ
6W728 6432361-200M1
PLATE,UNDERBODY EXTE  L.H.,FRONT,TAN
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 18 PAOZZ
6W728 6432550-200M1
BUMPER,RUBBER  TAN..................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 19 PAOZZ
6W728 4660639
BRACKET,WELDMENT....................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 20 PAOZZ 5340014563917 14242 ST1536
BAND,RETAINING......................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 21 PAOZZ
6W728 6432286-200M1
CASTING,KICKPANEL  INNER,L.H.,TAN...
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 22 PAOZZ 5305008465703 80204 B1821BH038C300N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.00..
8
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 23 PAOZZ 5325014088466 78276 AKS4-420-165
INSERT,SCREW THREAD  3/8-16.........
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 24 PAOZZ
6W728 6430718-200M1
ANGLE,UNDERBODY  L.H.,FRONT,TAN.....
1
0190 02-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.