Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0513

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 189A. Right Front Underbody Armor
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 189B. Left Front Underbody Armor
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0190 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 189A RIGHT FRONT UNDERBODY
ARMOR
*
1 PAOZZ 5325014704625 34623 6001247
INSERT,SCREW THREAD  3/8-16.........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ
6W728 6432288-200M1
REINFORECMENT  "A" PILLAR,TAN.......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ
6W728 6432285-200M1
CASTING,KICKPANEL  OUTER,R.H.,TAN...
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  3/8-16............
9
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
5 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
48
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
6 PAOZZ 5325014088466 78276 AKS4-420-165
INSERT,SCREW THREAD  3/8-16.........
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
7 PAOZZ
6W728 6432287-200M1
CASTING,KICKPANEL  INNER,R.H.,TAN...
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
8 PAOZZ
6W728 6432362-200M1
LINER,COWL  UPPER,TAN...............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 5340014563917 14242 ST1536
BAND,RETAINING......................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PAOZZ
6W728 4660639
BRACKET,WELDMENT....................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 11 PAOZZ
6W728 6432550-200M1
BUMPER,RUBBER  TAN..................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 12 PAOZZ 5305007252317 80204 B1821BH038C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.50..
11
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 13 PAOZZ
6W728 6432495-200M1
PLATE,RETAINER  UNDERBODY,TAN.......
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 14 PAOZZ 5310013344710 80205 MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
26
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 15 PAOZZ 5305002693238 80204 B1821BH038F125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 1.25..
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 16 PAOZZ
6W728 6430680-200M1
RETAINER,KICKPANEL  R.H.,TAN........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 17 PAOZZ
6W728 6432702-200M1
UNDERBODY  FRONT,R.H.,TAN...........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 18 PAOZZ 5305007829489 80204 B1821BH038C200N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.00..
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 19 PAOZZ 5305008465703 80204 B1821BH038C300N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 3.00..
7
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 20 PAOZZ
6W728 6432650-200M1
"A" PILLAR,LOWER  R.H.,TAN..........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 21 PAOZZ 5305007813928 80204 B1821BH038C400N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 4.00..
3
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 22 PAOZZ 5305000680510 05047 B1821BH038C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.00..
3
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 23 PAOZZ
6W728 6432630-200M1
SUBASSEMBLY,VENT CO  TAN............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 24 PAOZZ 5305000680511 80204 B1821BH038C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.25..
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
END OF FIGURE
0190 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.