Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0503

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 185. Firewall Armor, Side Mirror Bracket, and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 186. Windshield Deflector Subassemblies and Related Parts
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0186 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 185 FIREWALL ARMOR,SIDE MIRROR
BRACKET,AND RELATED PARTS
1 PBOZZ 2540014203822 6W728 4668502
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL  LEFT FRONT-
1
UPPER...............................
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 5325013942414 78276 ALS7-420-165
INSERT,SCREW THREAD  1/4-20.........
3
UOC:XBB
3 PAOZZ 5305014206637 6W728 4397000-034
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18 x 1.00
2
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 2540014357698 6W728 4660951
ARM,REARVIEW MIRROR  LEFT LOWER.....
1
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ 5310014398172 6W728 4397064-003
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
1
UOC:XBB
*
6 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
11
UOC:XBB
7 PAOZZ 5306014307399 6W728 4397000-006
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4..........
2
UOC:XBB
*
8 PAOZZ
6W728 4660929
SUPPORT,FRAME.......................
1
UOC:XBB
9 PAOZZ 5310014398181 6W728 4397083-001
WASHER,FLAT  .387...................
2
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
6
UOC:XBB
11 PAOZA 5340014338426 6W728 4660813
BRACKET,ANGLE  LEFT FRONT...........
1
UOC:XBB
* 12 PAOZZ
6W728 4397056-094
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.25........
4
UOC:XBB
13 PAOZZ 5325014203005 78276 ALS7-1032-130
INSERT,SCREW THREAD  #10-32.........
4
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5340014338422 6W728 4660812
BRACKET,ANGLE  LEFT.................
1
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE
0186 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.