Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0467

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 170. Door Subassembly, Window, and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0468
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0171 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 170 DOOR SUBASSEMBLY,WINDOW,
AND RELATED PARTS
*
1 MOOZZ
6W728 4668948-24
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP  MAKE FROM SEAL
4
P/N 4668948-000,24 INCHES LONG......
UOC:XBB
*
2 MOOZZ
6W728 4668948-016
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP  MAKE FROM SEAL
1
P/N 4668948-000,16 INCHES LONG......
UOC:XBB
*
3 MOOZZ
6W728 1000214-018
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP  MAKE FROM SEAL
1
P/N 1000214-001,18 INCHES LONG......
UOC:XBB
4 PBOZZ 2540014345149 6W728 4660861
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL  FRONT LEFT......
1
UOC:XBB
4 PBOZZ 2450014346620 6W728 4660862
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL  REAR LEFT.......
1
UOC:XBB
4 PBOZZ 2540014345150 6W728 4660863
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL  FRONT RIGHT.....
1
UOC:XBB
4 PBOZZ 2540014346619 6W728 4660864
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL  REAR RIGHT......
1
UOC:XBB
*
5 PAOZZ 5305014339259 6W728 4397008-052
SCREW,MACHINE  #8-32 X 3/8..........
5
UOC:XBB
*
6 PAOZZ 5365014179849 6W728 4668515
SPACER,PLATE........................
1
UOC:XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 5640014753698 6W728 4660814
SEAL,PLAIN
BOTTOM WONDOW.......... V
UOC:XBB
*
8 PAOZZ 2540014179981 6W728 4668625
BAR,WINDOW WIPER....................
1
UOC:XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 5310014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT  9/32...................
4
UOC:XBB
* 10 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20............
8
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAOZZ 5305014347258 6W728 4397015-030
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON HE  1/4-20 X 3/4..
2
UOC:XBB
* 12 PAOZZ 5305014750553 6W728 4397015-093
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  1/4-20 X 1.00..
1
UOC:XBB
* 13 PAOZZ 5340014195188 39428 9306K14
BUMPER,NONMETALLIC..................
2
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5305014339258 6W728 4397008-072
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 1/2.........
4
UOC:XBB
* 15 PAOZZ 25100145359692 6W728 4660202
WINDOW,VEHICULAR....................
1
UOC:XBB
* 16 PAOZZ 5360014749653 56988 S731
SPRING,HELICAL COMP.................
2
UOC:XBB
* 17 PAOZZ 3040014189500 6W728 4668655
CONNECTING LINK,RIG.................
1
UOC:XBB
* 18 PFOZZ 5340014178996 6W728 4668633
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
2
UOC:XBB
* 19 PAOZZ 5306000680514 80204 B1821BH025C088N
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 7/8..........
4
UOC:XBB
0171 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.