Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0463

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 169. Door Handle and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0464
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0170 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 169 DOORHANDLE AND RELATED
PARTS
1 PAOZZ 5305014365414 6W728 4397018-094
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.25........
4
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 5310014330941 6W728 4397004-006
WASHER,LOCK  #10....................
4
UOC:XBB
3 PFOZZ 2540011974900 19220 9-300-U-L
LATCH,DOOR,VHEICUL  L.H.............
1
UOC:XBB
3 PFOZZ 2540011965317 19222 9-300-U-R
LOCK,DOOR,VEHICUL  R.H..............
1
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 5306014456259 6W728 2-300-9
SPRING,HELICAL,COMP  DOOR LATCH.....
1
UOC:XBB
5 PFOZZ 5365014358425 6W728 4668657
SPACER,PLATE  LOCK ASSEMBLY......... V
UOC:XBB
6 PAOZZ 5325013942414 78276 ALS7-420-165
INSERT,SCREW,THREAD  1/4-20.........
1
UOC:XBB
7 PAOZZ 5325014177789 6W728 4668659
RING,RETAINING......................
1
UOC:XBB
*
8 PAOZZ
6W728 1000349
SCREW,CAP  1/4-20 x 3/4.............
1
UOC:XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE.................
1
UOC:XBB
* 10 PAOZZ 2540014351329 6W728 4660310
HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICUL  R.H............
2
UOC:XBB
* 10 PAOZZ 2540014351306 6W728 4660311
HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICUL  L.H............
2
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAOZZ 5340014224255 6W728 4668516
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
1
UOC:XBB
* 12 PAOZZ 5306014456258 6W728 4668946-005
SPRING,HELICAL,COMP  3.5 INCHES LONG
2
UOC:XBB
* 13 PAOZZ 5342014353788 6W728 4660904
CONTROL,ROD  L.H....................
1
UOC:XBB
* 13 PAOZZ 5342014353787 6W728 4660905
CONTOLR,ROD  R.H....................
1
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5340014193312 6W728 4668945-001
CLIP,RETAINING  .38 SHAFT...........
2
UOC:XBB
* 15 PAOZZ 5340014449074 6W728 4668945-003
CLIP,RETAINING  .50 SHAFT...........
2
UOC:XBB
* 16 PFOZZ 5340014353789 6W728 4660912
CLIP-CLEVIS,ROD RET.................
2
UOC:XBB
* 17 PAOZZ 5310014177333 6W728 4397005-008
WASHER,FLAT  7/32...................
5
UOC:XBB
* 18 PAOZZ 5310014341385 6W728 4397004-005
WASHER,LOCK  #10....................
4
UOC:XBB
* 19 PAOZZ 5305014365402 6W728 4397018-077
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  .190-24 X 1.25.
4
UOC:XBB
* 20 PAOZZ 2540014349380 6W728 4660936
HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICUL  FRONT,LEFT.....
1
UOC:XBB
* 20 PAOZZ 2540014349382 6W728 4660937
HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICUL  REAR,LEFT......
1
0170 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.