Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0456

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0455
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 168. Latching Mechanism, Locking Pawl, and Related Parts
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0168 05
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
UOC:TTT
* 17 PAOZZ 5305004324205 80205 MS51861-49
SCREW,TAPPING  #10..................
16
UOC:TTT
* 18 PAOZZ 5310012538953 34623 5593242
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
16
UOC:TTT
* 19 PAOZZ 5306014365429 6W728 4397051-037
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1/2.........
4
UOC:TTT
* 20 PAOZZ
6W728 4397060-001
SCREW,SHOULDER......................
4
UOC:TTT
* 21 PAOZZ 5340015134903 6W728 4397020-023
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  #10-32............
4
UOC:TTT
* 22 PAOZZ 5310014192413 6W728 4397005-014
WASHER,FLAT.........................
4
UOC:TTT
* 23 PAOZZ
6W728 4397018-030
SCREW,MACHINE.......................
16
UOC:TTT
* 24 PAOZZ 2540011974900 19220 9-300-U-L
LATCH,DOOR,VEHICULA  L.H............
2
UOC:TTT
* 24 PAOZZ 2540011965317 19220 9-300-U-R
LATCH,DOOR,VEHICULA  R.H............
2
UOC:TTT
END OF FIGURE
0168 05-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.