Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0455

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 167E. Ballistic Door Assembly Combat Lock, Handle, and Latch
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0456
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0168 05
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 167E BALLISTIC DOOR ASSEMBLY,
COMBAT LOCK,HANDLE,AND LATCH
*
1 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20............
4
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 2540014179362 6W728 4660310-002
HANDLE,DOOR.VEHICU  R.H.,TAN........
2
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 2540014190486 6W728 4660311-002
HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICU  L.H.,TAN........
2
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAOZZ 5310014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT.........................
24
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ 5310014330941 6W728 4397004-006
WASHER,LOCK.........................
8
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5306014339180 6W728 4397000-005
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 5/8..........
8
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ 5305014206635 6W728 4397000-012
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.50..
16
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ
6W728 6431262
LOCK ASSEMBLY,COMBA  L.H............
2
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ
6W728 6431267
LOCK ASSEMBLY,COMBA  R.H............
2
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 2540011995812 34623 12339454-1
LATCH,DOOR,VEHICLE  L.H.,FRONT......
1
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 5340011987580 34623 5584259
BRACKET,MOUNTING  R.H.,FRONT........
1
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 5340011976714 34623 5584260
BRACKET,LATCH ASSEM  L.H.,REAR......
1
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 2540011987581 19207 12339387-2
LATCH,DOOR,VEHICU  R.H.,REAR........
1
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ 3040012001015 19207 12339452-1
LEVER,REMOTE CONT  L.H,FRONT........
1
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ
19207 12339452-2
LEVER  R.H.,FRONT...................
1
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ 3040011954173 34623 12339451-1
LEVER,REMOTE,CONT  L.H..............
1
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ 3040011961493 34623 12339451-2
LEVER,REMOTE,CONT  R.H..............
1
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ 2510011991499 19207 12339450
GUIDE,DOOR LATCH....................
4
UOC:TTT
* 11 PAOZZ
6W728 1000349-000
SCREW,SHOULDER......................
4
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ 5360014456259 6W728 2-300-9
SPRING,HELICAL,COMP.................
4
UOC:TTT
* 13 PAOZZ
19207 12485221
HANDLE,ASSEMBLY.....................
4
UOC:TTT
* 14 PAOZZ 5310014229287 6W728 4397005-012
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
8
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAOZZ 5310014179942 6W728 4397004-007
WASHER,LOCK  5/16...................
8
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAOZZ 5305014307406 6W728 4397018-074
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE.................
8
0168 05-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.