Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0451

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 167D. Ballistic Door Assembly Window and Insulation
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0452
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0168 04
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 167D BALLISTIC DOOR ASSEMBLY,
WINDOW AND INSULATION
*
1 PAOZZ
6W728 6432256-01M1
WINDOW,VEHICULAR....................
4
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 5305014339258 6W728 4397008-072
SCREW,MACHINE.......................
16
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING....................
52
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ 5310014212135 6W728 4397050-025
INSERT,SCREW THRREAD  1/4-20........
32
UOC:TTT
*
5 PAOZZ 5310014192413 6W728 4397005-014
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
16
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ 5310014177273 6W728 4397004-008
WASHER,LOCK.........................
24
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ 5305014366377 6W728 4397000-064
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.50..
16
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20............
16
UOC:TTT
*
9 PAOZZ
6W728 6432698-200M1
SPACER  WINDOW CHANNEL,VERTICLE.....
8
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ 5330015248863 6W728 4660617-000
RETAINER,SEAL.......................
8
UOC:TTT
* 11 PAOZZ
6W728 6432589-01M1
RETAINER,SEAL.......................
4
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ
6W728 6432699-200M1
SPACER,WINDOW  CHANNEL,VERTICLE.....
8
UOC:TTT
* 13 PAOZZ
6W728 6432590-0M1M
RETAINER,SEAL.......................
8
UOC:TTT
* 14 PAOZZ
6W728 6432265-01M1
CHANNEL ASSEMBLY,WIN................
4
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAOZZ
6W728 4397031-090
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  COUNTER SUNK...
48
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAOZZ
6W728 6432732-01M1
INSULATION,THERMAL  UPPER...........
4
UOC:TTT
* 17 PAOZZ
6W728 6432731-01M1
INSULATION,THERMAL  LOWER...........
4
UOC:TTT
* 18 PAOZZ
34623 6022913
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP  REAR DOORS,9FT,
2
9 INCHES LONG......................
UOC:TTT
* 18 PAOZZ
34623 6022912
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP  FRONT DOORS,9
2
FT,6 INCHES LONG....................
UOC:TTT
* 19 PAOZZ
6W728 6432733-01M1
INSULATION,THERMAL  UPPER...........
8
UOC:TTT
* 20 PAOZZ
6W728 4668947-001
BUMPER,NONMETALLIC..................
8
UOC:TTT
* 21 PAOZZ
6W728 6432733-02M1
INSULATION,THERMAL  UPPER...........
8
UOC:TTT
0168 04-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.