Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0449

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 167C. Ballistic Door Assembly Mounting
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 167D. Ballistic Door Assembly Window and Insulation
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0168 03
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 167C BALLISTIC DOOR ASSEMBLY
MOUNTING
*
1 PAOOO 2510015352778 6W728 6432762-200M1
DOOR,VEHICULAR  FRONT,L.H.,TAN......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
1 PAOOO 2510015352780 6W728 6432763-200M1
DOOR,VEHICULAR  FRONT,R.H.,TAN......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
1 PAOOO 2510015352781 6W728 6432764-200M1
DOOR,VEHICULAR  REAR,L.H.,TAN.......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
1 PAOOO 2510015352779 6W728 6432765-200M1
DOOR,VEHICULAR  REAR,R.H.,TAN.......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ 5340014176474 6W728 4668245
.STRAP,DOOR CHECK...................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ
6W728 6432711-200M1
.BRACKET,DOOR,SAFE  TAN.............
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ 5310011191024 24617 2436162
.WASHER,FLAT  5/16..................
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
5 PAOZZ 5305000712514 80204 B1821BH025C275N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 2.75.
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
6 PAOZZ 5306002264829 80204 B1821BH031C125N
.BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.25.......
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
7 PAOZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20...........
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
8 PAOZZ 5310002416658 81349 M45913/3-5FG8C
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING  5/16-18..........
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 5320014399728 6W728 4397081-011
.RIVET,BLIND  1/4 X .810............
30
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PAOZZ 2510014360773 6W728 4660928
.HINGE,DOOR,VEHI  L.H...............
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PAOZZ 2510014360772 6W728 4660943
.HINGE,DOOR VEHI  R.H...............
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 11 PAOZZ 5310013344710 80205 MS35338-46
.WASHER,LOCK  3/8...................
10
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 12 PAOZZ 5305007813928 80204 B1821BH038C400N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 4.00.
18
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 13 PAOZZ
6W728 6432584-200M1
.COVER STRIP,HINGE  FRONT,TAN.......
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 13 PAOZZ
6W728 6432431-200M1
.COVER STRIP,HINGE  REAR,TAN........
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 14 PAOZZ 5325014608350 19207 12446871-10
.INSERT,SCREW THRREAD...............
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 15 PAOZZ 5306002264826 80204 B1821BH031C088N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18 X 7/8
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 16 PAOZZ 5310004079566 80205 MS35338-45
.WASHER,LOCK  5/16..................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
END OF FIGURE
0168 03-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.