Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0433

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0432
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 167. Door Assembly and Overlay Kit, Front (Sheet 1 of 2)
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0167 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
UOC:TTT
* 39 PAOZZ 5315012042328 19207 12339725
.PIN,SHOULDER HEAD..................
4
UOC:TTT
* 40 PAOOO 2510011899748 19207 12339374-2
.WINDOW ASSSEMBLY,V  BALLISTIC,REAR
1
DOOR,BASIC ARMOR,L.H................
UOC:TTT
* 40 PAOOO 2510011887381 19207 12339374-1
.WINDOW ASSEMBLY,V  BALLISTIC,REAR
1
DOOR,BASIC ARMOR,R.H................
UOC:TTT
* 41 PAOZZ 5315012038543 19207 12339726
..PIN,SHOULDER HEAD.................
1
UOC:TTT
* 42 PAOZZ 5325004425845 96906 MS16633-1050
..RING,RETAINING....................
1
UOC:TTT
* 43 PAOZZ 5360011983525 19207 12339369
..SPRING,HELICAL COMP...............
1
UOC:TTT
* 44 PAOZZ 5355012988571 80813 1-236-005
..KNOB..............................
1
UOC:TTT
* 45 PAOZZ 5306002259089 80205 MS90726-34
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-24 X 1.00........
4
UOC:TTT
* 46 PAOZZ 5310000814219 96906 MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
8
UOT:TT
* 47 PAOZZ 5310002416658 81349 M45913/3-5FG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  5/16-24...........
4
UOC:TTT
* 48 PFOZZ 5342012032822 19207 12338650
MOUNT,RESIEIENT  "A" PILLAR,REAR
4
DOOR................................
UOC:TTT
* 49 PAOZZ 5310008094058 96906 MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
8
UOC:TTT
* 50 PAOZZ 5306013235535 19207 12340352-1
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4..........
8
UOC:TTT
* 51 PAOZZ 5365012538980 19207 12339379
SPACER,PLATE  0.063.................
2
UOC:TTT
* 52 PAOZZ 5340014211782 19207 12339386
STRIKER,CATCH.......................
2
UOC:TTT
* 53 PAOZZ 5310014768589 24617 9414920
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
4
UOC:TTT
* 54 PAOZZ 5305000712505 80204 B1821BH025C088N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 7/8...
4
UOC:TTT
END OF FIGURE
0167 01-3

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.