Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0431

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 166A. Crew Door Assembly, Rear, Ballistic
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0432
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0167 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 166A CREW DOOR ASSEMBLY,REAR
BALLISTIC
*
1 PAOFF 2510012541501 19207 12339473-1
DOOR,VEHICULAR  BASIC ARMOR,L.H.....
1
UOC:TTT
*
1 PAOFF 2510012573904 19207 12339473-2
DOOR,VEHICULAR  BASIC ARMOR,R.H.....
1
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 5340012538971 31272 45262-10
.STRAP,WEBBING  UPPER HINGE,L.H.....
1
UOC:TTT
*
2 PAOZZ 5340012559918 31272 45262-11
.STRAP,WEBBING  UPPER HINGE,R.H.....
1
UOC:TTT
*
3 PAOZZ 5310012544284 19207 12339730
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20...........
14
UOC:TTT
*
4 PAOZZ 5310014768589 24617 9414920
.WASHER,FLAT  1/4...................
20
UOC:TTT
*
5 PFOZZ 5365012014749 34623 5584436
.SPACER,PLATE  INNER AND OUTER......
4
UOC:TTT
*
6 PFOZZ 5340012042458 34623 5584325
.LEAF,BUTT HINGE  LOWER,L.H.........
1
UOC:TTT
*
6 PFOZZ 5340011993498 19207 12339448-1
.HINGE,ACCESS DOOR  UPPER,L.H.......
1
UOC:TTT
*
6 PFOZZ 5340011978675 34623 5584867
.LEAF,BUTT HINGE  UPPER,R.H.........
1
UOC:TTT
*
6 PFOZZ 5340012019076 34623 12339448-4
.LEAF,BUTT HINGE  LOWER,R.H.........
1
UOC:TTT
*
7 PAOZZ 5305004826825 96906 MS35206-345
.SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.38.......
10
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 5340011982240 19207 12339731
.CLIP-CLEVIS,ROD  L.H...............
1
UOC:TTT
*
8 PAOZZ 5340011982241 34623 5584302
.CLIP-CLEVIS,ROD  R.H...............
1
UOC:TTT
*
9 PFOZZ 2540012012356 19207 12339377-1
.HOOK,REAR LATCH  L.H...............
1
UOC:TTT
*
9 PFOZZ 2540012012357 19207 12339377-2
.HOOK,REAR LATCH  R.H...............
1
UOC:TTT
* 10 PAOZZ 5305009846196 80205 MS35206-248
.SCREW,MACHINE  #8-32 X 7/8.........
4
UOC:TTT
* 11 PAOZZ 5340012094870 19220 249
.HANDLE,RECESS......................
1
UOC:TTT
* 12 PAOZZ 5310012538952 34623 5593241
.WASHER,FLAT  #8....................
8
UOC:TTT
* 13 PAOZZ 5310011983487 19207 12339728-3
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING  #8-32............
4
UOC:TTT
* 14 PAOZZ 5305009881725 80205 NASM35206-281
.SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4........
4
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAOOO 2510011965316 19207 12339416-1
.STOP ASSEMBLY,WIND  L.H............
2
UOC:TTT
* 15 PAOOO 5342011958039 19207 12339416-2
.STOP ASSEMBLY,WIND  R.H............
2
UOC:TTT
* 16 PAOZZ 5305009846214 80205 MS35206-267
..SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 1.00......
1
0167 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.