Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0427

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 165. Engine Access Cover Assembly, A-Pillar Insulation, and Steering Wheel Lock
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 166. Rear Fixed Doors, Access Door Panel, and Mounting Hardware
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0166 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 165 ENGINE ACCESS COVER
ASSEMBLY,A-PILLAR INSULATION,AND
STEERING WHEEL LOCK
1
PFOZZ
2530011964724
19207
12340252
LOCK ASSEMBLY,STEER.................
1
2
PAOZZ
5305000680508
80204
B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
4
3
PAOZZ
5310012545352
34623
5593308
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
4
4
PAOZZ
5310010666759
72962
21NE-040
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
4
5
PAOZZ
5325004493001
72794
S7-250
LOCKSPRING,TURNLOCK.................
2
*
6
PAOZZ
5320000835009
05693
BSP-43
RIVET,BLIND  1/8 DIA., 136-187 GRIP.
4
7
PAOZZ
5310011947066
72800
C7685-10A
NUT,SHEET SPRING....................
8
8
PAOZZ
5340013327515
19207
12338853
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
9
PAOZZ
5305004324205
96906
MS51861-49
SCREW,TAPPING  190-16 X 1.00........
8
*
10
PAOZZ
5320011435079
80205
NAS9301BNS-4-04
RIVET,BLIND  1/8 DIA.,.188-.250 GRIP
2
11
PAOZZ
5340004922313
94222
37-10-071-10
CATCH,CLAMPING......................
2
12
PAOZZ
5320012582576
11815
CR-213-4-2
RIVET,BLIND  1/8 DIS.,.063-1.25 GRIP
4
13
PAOZZ
5320011435075
11815
CR3213-6-2
RIVET,BLIND  3/16...................
2
14
PAOZZ
5305000680502
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
4
15
PAOZZ
5310012510748
34623
5593691
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
4
16
PFOZZ
2540012028547
19207
12340638
BRACE,RADIO RACK....................
1
17
PAOZZ
2510014346103
34623
RCSK17349
HOOD,ENGINE COMPART.................
1
18
PAOZZ
5310008094085
96906
MS27183-16
.WASHER,FLAT  7/16..................
2
19
PAOZZ
5325011917555
72794
BJR7-100CBC
.STUD,TURNLOCK FASTE................
2
20
XAOZZ
34623
RCSK17960
.COVER,ENGINE.......................
1
21
PAOZZ
5320011361782
80205
NAS9301BNS-6-04
.RIVET,BLIND  3/16 X .250...........
8
22
PAOZZ
5340004922313
94222
37-10-071-10
.CLIP,RETAINING.....................
2
23
PAOZZ
5320011511061
80205
NAS9301BNS-4-02
.RIVET..............................
4
24
PFOZA
5340014348111
34623
RCSK17413
.BRACKET,MOUNTING...................
2
25
PFOZA
5340014348113
34623
RCSK17639
.PLATE,MOUNTING.....................
4
26
PAOZZ
5310008140673
96906
MS51943-33
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18.......
4
*
27
PFOZZ
5365012528026
34623
5585143-B
.SPACER,PLATE.......................
2
28
PAOZZ
2540012102787
19207
12338950
.LATCH,HOOD,VEHICULA................
2
29
PAOZZ
5305012111470
19207
12339428
.SCREW,SHOULDER  5/16-18 X 1.00.....
2
30
PAOZZ
5320011361785
80205
NAS9302BNS-6-04
.RIVET,BLIND........................
2
31
PFOZZ
5342012493502
34623
12338952-1
.BRACKET,ENGINE ACCE  L.H...........
1
*
31
PFOZZ
5342012495389
34623
EC12338952-2
.BRACKET,ENGINE ACCE  R.H...........
1
32
PAOZZ
4320014342835
34623
RCSK17796
.SEAL ASSEMBLY,SHAFT................
1
33
PAOZZ
5325012668414
72794
GH7
.EYELET,TURNLOCK FAS................
2
34
PFOZZ
2540012477914
19207
12338945-2
STRIKE,ENGINE COVER  R.H............
1
34
PFOZZ
2540012477915
19207
12338945-1
STRIKE,ENGINE COVER  L.H............
1
*
35
PAOZZ
5320010338638
80205
NAS9301BNS-6-03
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.,OVERSIZE,
4
.126-.187 GRIP......................
END OF FIGURE
0166 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.