Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0421

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 162. Grille Frame Mounting Assembly
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 163. Left Hand Splash Shield, Radiator Side Armor, and Hood Prop Rod
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0163 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 162 GRILLE FRAME MOUNTING
ASSEMBLY
1
PAOZZ
5315008392326
80205
MS24665-281
PIN,COTTER  3/32 X 1/2..............
4
2
PAOZZ
5310014124013
24617
2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
4
3
PAOZZ
5340011869496
34623
5578522
LEAF,BUTT HINGE  UPPER..............
2
4
PAOZZ
5310011504003
24617
9422299
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  7/16-14........
12
5
PAOZZ
5315011865633
19207
12338893
PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE.................
2
6
PAOZZ
5305000711788
80204
B1821BH044C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  7/16-14 X 1.25.
12
7
PAOZZ
5310008094085
96906
MS27183-16
WASHER,FLAT  7/16...................
12
8
PAOZZ
5340011861388
19207
12338900
LEAF,BUTT HINGE  LOWER..............
2
*
9
PAOZZ
5305009543937
80205
MS35190-290
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X .875........
4
*
10
PAOZZ
5310012536439
19207
12339425
NUT,SHEET SPRING  1/4-20............
4
*
11
PAOZZ
2540014559322
34623
RCSK17519
GUARD,SPLASH,VEHICU  R.H............
1
*
11
PAOZZ
5340014337907
34623
RCSK17518
GUARD,SPLASH,VEHICU  L.H............
1
*
12
PAOZZ
5305000680508
80204
B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
8
*
13
PAOZZ
5310005501130
96906
MS35333-40
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
8
*
14
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
8
*
15
PAOZZ
5365012122325
19207
12338879
SPACER,PLATE........................
2
*
16
PAOZZ
2510014347238
34623
RCSK17040
GRILLE,METAL........................
1
*
17
PAOZZ
5306002264833
80204
B1821BH031C200N
.BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 2.00.......
3
*
18
PAOZZ
5365013821178
19207
12446736
.SPACER,TAPERED.....................
3
*
19
PAOZZ
5310000806004
96906
MS27183-14
.WASHER,FLAT  3/8...................
8
*
20
PAOZZ
5310009318167
96906
MS51967-6
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/16-18.........
6
*
21
PAOZZ
5306012867182
34623
5588062
.BOLT,SQUARE NECK  5/16-18 X 1.80...
3
*
22
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
M45913/3-4CG8C
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20........
2
*
23
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
.WASHER,FLAT  1/4...................
2
*
24
PAOZZ
5305002253843
80204
B1821BH025C100N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00.
2
*
25
PAOZZ
5305006388920
80204
B1821BH038C225N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.25.
4
*
26
PAOZZ
5310012866077
19207
12341856
.WASHER,FLAT  .450..................
2
*
27
PAOZZ
5340014561503
34623
RCSK18097
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
2
*
28
PAOZZ
2510011883228
34623
5579485
GUARD,HOOD AND GRIL.................
1
END OF FIGURE
0163 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.