Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0419

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 161. Hood Assembly Grille and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 162. Grille Frame Mounting Assembly
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0162 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 161 HOOD ASSEMBLY GRILLE AND
RELATED PARTS
1
PAOZZ
5305002253843
80204
B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
23
2
PAOZZ
5310008093078
96906
MS27183-11
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
28
3
PAOZZ
2510013504949
34623
12342408
GRILLE,RADIATOR,VEH.................
1
4
PAOZZ
2510011965311
34623
5578749
SCREEN,GRILLE TOP...................
1
5
PAOZZ
5305002253842
80204
B1821BH025C113N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.125.
6
*
6
PAOZZ
5310011023270
24617
2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
20
7
PAOZZ
5365012101629
19207
12338903
SPACER,PLATE........................
2
8
PFOZZ
5340011858619
19207
12338899
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
2
*
9
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
M45913/-34CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
12
10
PAOZZ
5340010263250
81349
M5501/7-F2
CAP-PLUG,PROTECTIVE.................
4
11
PAOZZ
5305000680508
80204
B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
15
12
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
16
13
PFOZZ
5340012117436
19207
12338884
COVER,ACCESS  R.H...................
1
14
PAOZZ
5310012536439
78563
C7740-1420-1
NUT,SHEET SPRING....................
7
15
PAOZZ
5340012134662
19207
12339397-4
SHIELD,EXPANSION  1/4-20............
9
16
PAOZZ
5330011928916
19207
12338911
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP  CENTER.........
1
17
PAOZZ
5340011913222
19207
12338885
PLATE,MENDING.......................
1
18
PAOZZ
5305000680511
80204
B1821BH038C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 x 1.25..
6
*
19
PAOZZ
5310006379541
80205
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
6
20
PAOZZ
5310000806004
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
6
21
PAOZZ
2510014397087
34623
RCSK18754
FRAME,STRUCTURAL,VE.................
1
22
PAOZZ
5310014959438
19207
12469280
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
2
23
PAOZZ
5340012551657
99017
W-5
CAP-PLUG,PROTECTIVE.................
6
*
24
PAOZZ
5310005825965
80205
MS35338-44
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
8
*
25
PAOZZ
5325001749332
96906
MS35489-48
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
2
*
26
PAOZZ
5310011981722
34623
5982526
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV.................
8
*
27
PFOZZ
5340012097834
19207
12338906
COVER,ACCESS  L.H...................
1
*
28
PAOZZ
5310002081918
72962
SN-104-NM-22
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  #10-24.........
6
*
29
PAOZZ
5310002081918
24617
9417714
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
6
*
30
PAOZZ
5310000145850
96906
MS27183-42
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
6
*
31
PAOZZ
5305009846213
96906
MS35206-266
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 7/8.........
6
END OF FIGURE
0162 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.