Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0409

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 157. Body Assembly and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 158. Body Assembly Components, Right Hand
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0158 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 157 BODY ASSEMBLY AND RELATED
PARTS
1 PAOZZ 5320010232529 81349 M24243/1-A404
RIVET,BLIND  1/8 DIA................
4
UOC:XAA
2 PAOZZ 5325008235999 13940 XB78323-05001
STUD,TURNBUTTON FAS  WINDSHIELD.....
2
UOC:XAA
3
PAOZZ
6160014704172
19207
12338765
TRAY,BATTERY  FLOOR PAN.............
1
4
PAOZZ
5340014707135
19207
12339904
BRACKET,BATTERY  FRONT..............
1
5
PAOZZ
5320007540992
80205
MS20470AD6-7
RIVET,SOLID.........................
8
6
PAOZZ
5340014707160
19207
12339905
BRACKET,BATTERY  REAR...............
1
7
PAOZZ
5305000680509
80204
B1821BH025C125N
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.25........
4
UOC:XAA
*
8 PAOZZ 5310008094058 96906 MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
32
UOC:XAA
9 PAOZZ 5340012559510 19207 12339009
PLATE,MENDING  REINFORCEMENT,C-
2
PILLAR..............................
UOC:XAA
10 PAOZZ 5310014326727 24617 9419471
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
24
UOC:XAA
10 PAOZZ 5310014326727 24617 9419471
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
12
UOC:XBB
11 PBFHH 2510012626010 34623 5588702
PANEL,BODY,VEHICULA  CARGO FLOOR....
1
PANEL REPAIR,24 X 24 INCHES
* 12 PFFHZ 2510012626007 19207 12338740-1
FRAME SECTION,STRU  CARGO FLOOR
3
SUPPORT.............................
13
PAOZZ
5305012114505
51387
180021
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H.................
8
*
14
PAOZZ
5306013714685
29510
180022
BOLT,MACHINE........................
4
*
15
PAOZZ
5340014705892
19207
12339031-1
BRACKET,RETAINER  L.H...............
1
*
15
PAOZZ
5340014336262
19207
12339031-2
BRACKET,RETAINER  R.H...............
1
*
16
PAOZZ
5340011975477
19207
12339006
RETAINER,ASSEMBLED REAR DOOR STRIKER
2
UOC:XAA
* 17 PAOZZ 5310002416658 81349 M45913/3-5FG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-24........
4
UOC:XAA
* 18 PAOZZ 5310000814219 96906 MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
8
UOC:XAA
* 19 PAOZZ 5340012070717 34623 5581362
BUCKLE  FRONT.......................
2
UOC:XAA
* 20 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,,FLAT  1/4...................
20
UOC:XAA
* 21 PAOZZ 5306013235534 19207 12340352-2
BOLT,MACHINE  TOP FRONT HINGE,1/4-20
8
X 7/8,2-DOOR.........................
UOC:XAA
* 22 PAOZZ 5342012032822 19207 12338650
MOUNT,RESILIENT.....................
4
UOC:XAA
* 23 PAOZZ 5306001822027 88044 AN5H10A
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-24 X 1.00........
4
UOC:XAA
* 24 PBHHH 2510014745371 34623 RCSK17178
FRAME SECTION,STRU  REPLACEMENT
1
BODY ASSEMBLY.......................
UOC:XBB
* 24 PBHHH 2510014609080 34623 RCSK17178-1
BODY,UTILITY VEHICL  REPLACEMENT
1
BODY ASSEMBLY.......................
UOC:XAA
END OF FIGURE
0158 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.