Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0407

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 156. Body Assembly Components, Left Hand
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 157. Body Assembly and Related Parts
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0157 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 156 BODY ASSEMBLY COMPONENTS,
LEFT HAND
1 PAFZZ 5320011361782 11815 CR3213-6-4
RIVET,BLIND  OVERSIZE .188-.250 GRIP  21
2 PFFZZ 2590014109968 34623 12446928
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
1
3 PAFZZ 5320010861143 11815 CR3213-6-9
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA. OVERSIZE,
53
.501-.562 GRIP......................
4 PAFZZ 5320011357319 11815 CR3213-6-3
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.OVERSIZE,.126- 101
.187 GRIP...........................
5 PFFFF 2510013354171 19207 12339701-1
FENDER,VEHICULAR  LEFT SIDE REAR....
1
6 PFOZZ 5342011943128 19207 12338711
BRACKET.............................
1
7 PAOZZ 5320012751998 11815 BAPKTR-64K2X
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.,OVERSIZE,
8
.188-.250 GRIP......................
*
8
PAFZZ
5320001176853
80205
MS20470AD6-8
RIVET,SOLID.........................  32
9
PAFZZ
5320014076239
80205
NAS9303B-6-06
RIVET,BLIND.........................
8
10
PFFZZ
6220012000897
19207
12338709
HOUSING,LIGHT.......................
1
11
PAOZZ
5340012031980
28520
2683
CAP-PLUG,PROTECTIVE  .922 DIA.......
1
12
PAFZZ
5320010859995
11815
CR3213-6-7
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.OVERSIZE,.376-  16
.437 GRIP...........................
13 PAOZZ 5320008646203 17446 6LC-2R06
COLLAR,GROOVED PIN-  .288 O.D.,.189
2
I.D.................................
14 PAOZZ 5320013335545 81349 M23469/2-30605
PIN-RIVET,GROOVED...................
2
15 PAOZZ 5320007219062 80205 MS20470AD6-10
RIVET,SOLID  3/16 DIA. OVERSIZE,
16
.334-.354 GRIP......................
16 PFFZZ 5340012533757 19207 12338667
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
* 17 PAFZZ 5320010849235 80205 NAS9301BNS-6-05
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA. OVERSIZE
7
.251-312 GRIP.......................
18 PFFZZ 2510013357799 19207 12339698-3
PANEL,BODY,VEHICULA  SIDE,L.H.......
1
* 19 PAFZZ 5320010846101 80205 NAS9302BNS-6-03
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.,OVERSIZE,
3
.126-.187 GRIP......................
20 PAFZZ 5320011435075 11815 CR3213-6-2
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.,OVERSIZE,
21
.126-.187...........................
21
PAFZZ
2510011863106
19207
12338734
COWL PANEL,VEHICULA  FRONT,L.H......
1
22
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
23
PAOZZ
5305000687837
80204
B1821BH025C063N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 5/8...
4
24
PAOZZ
5340012468282
19207
12339988-1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  L.H...............
1
25
PFFZZ
5330012525377
34623
5581162
SEAL ASSEMBLY  LEFT SIDE FRONT......
1
26
PAFZZ
5305002400194
96906
MS51849-76
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 3/4.........
1
27
PAFZZ
5310011861245
7X677
9423869
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  #10-24.........
1
28
PAFZZ
5310000145850
96906
MS27183-42
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
1
END OF FIGURE
0157 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.