Quantcast GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0393

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 149. Rear Bumper and Lifting Shackle
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 150. Towing Pintle Assembly
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0150 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
FIG. 149 REAR BUMPER AND LIFTING
SHACKLE
1
PAOZZ
5305000712075
80204
B1821BH050C300N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 3.00..
4
2
PAOZZ
5310012538948
34623
5593320
WASHER,FLAT  1/2....................
48
3
PAOZZ
2540012573877
19207
12339186
BRACE ASSEMBLY,BUMP  INNER..........
2
4
PFOZZ
2540013957999
34623
12342960
BRACKET,VEHICULAR B  OUTER..........
2
5
PAOZZ
5310004883889
96906
MS51943-39
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/2-13.........
26
6
PAOZZ
5305000712077
80204
B1821BH050C350N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 3.50..
12
7
PAOZZ
2540014731526
34623
RCSK17496
BUMPER,VEHICULAR....................
1
8
PAOZZ
5340014127514
19207
12447089-2
CONNECTOR,ROD END...................
2
9
PAOZZ
5305012643602
19207
12338225-1
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/8-18 X 5.50..
2
10
PAOZZ
4030013161551
19207
12342354
SHACKLE.............................
2
11
PAOZZ
5315000120123
80205
MS24665-355
PIN,COTTER  1/8 X 1.25..............
2
12
PAOZZ
5310008507004
96906
MS35692-54
NUT,PLAIN,SLOTTED,H  5/8-18.........
2
* 13
PAOZZ
5310005957486
77820
10-40704-22
WASHER,SPRING TENSI  49/64..........
2
14
PFOZZ
5340014088523
19207
12446989
BRACKET,MOUNTING  OUTER,L.H.........
1
14
PFOZZ
5340014088529
19207
12446990
BRACKET,MOUNTING  OUTER,R.H.........
1
15
PAOZZ
5310011474052
24617
2436168
WASHER,FLAT  3/4....................
2
* 16
PAOZZ
5310008506993
96906
MS35692-62
NUT,PLAIN,CASTELLAT  3/4-20.........
2
17
PAOZZ
5315002398032
80205
MS24665-513
PIN,COTTER  3/32 X 1/2..............
2
18
PFOZZ
5340012055377
19207
12338164
SPACER,PLATE........................
4
19
PFOZZ
5340014766243
19207
12446991
BRACKET,MOUNTING  INNER.............
2
20
PAOZZ
5305009474359
80204
B1821BH075C425N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 4.25..
8
END OF FIGURE
0150 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.