Quantcast GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0391

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 148. Front Bumper and Lifting Shackle
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 149. Rear Bumper and Lifting Shackle
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0149 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
FIG. 148 FRONT BUMPER AND LIFTING
SHACKLE
1
PAOZZ
5315002398032
96906
MS24665-513
PIN,COTTER  3/16 X 1.50.............
2
*2
PAOZZ
5310008506993
96906
MS35692-62
NUT,PLAIN,CASTELLAT  5/8-18.........
2
3
PAOZZ
5310004883889
96906
MS51943-39
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/2-13.........
4
4
PAOZZ
5310011211703
24617
2436165
WASHER,FLAT  1/2....................
8
5
PAOZZ
5310011517347
24617
2436167
WASHER,FLAT  5/8....................
12
6
PAOZZ
5305007247254
80204
B1821BH063C400N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/8-11 X 4.00..
6
7
PFOZZ
2510013581178
19207
12342387
FRAME SECTION,STRUC  L.H............
1
7
PFOZZ
2510013578789
19207
12342388
FRAME SECTION,STRUC  R.H............
1
8
PAOZZ
2540014128610
19207
12447091
BUMPER,VEHICULAR  FRONT.............
1
9
PAOZZ
5315000120123
80205
MS24665-355
PIN,COTTER  1/8 X 1.25..............
2
10
PAOZZ
5310008507004
96906
MS35692-54
NUT,PLAIN,SLOTTED,H  5/8-18.........
2
11
PAOZZ
5310005957486
19207
7716721
WASHER,SPRING TENSI  49/64..........
2
12
PAOZZ
4030013161551
19207
12342354
SHACKLE.............................
2
13
PAOZZ
5305012643602
19207
12338225-1
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/8-18 X 5.50..
2
14
PAOZZ
5305000712070
80204
B1821BH050C175N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1.75..
4
15
PAOZZ
2590013160084
34623
12342404
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
2
16
PAOZZ
5340014130282
19207
12447089-1
CONNECTOR,ROD END  FRONT............
2
17
PAOZZ
5310000614651
19207
12387349-43
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/8-11.........
6
18
PAOZZ
2590014129560
34623
12447093
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C  FRONT,L.H......
1
18
PAOZZ
2590014127564
19207
12447092
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C  FRONT,R.H......
1
END OF FIGURE
0149 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.