Quantcast GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0385

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 145. Rear Upper Control Arm Brackets, Spring Seats, Related Parts, and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 146. Brake Protection Guard (Front)
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0146 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
FIG. 145 REAR UPPER CONTROL ARM
BRACKETS, SPRING SEATS, RELATED
PARTS AND MOUNTING HARDWARE
1
PAFZZ
5310012111703
06032
2310-0143-001
WASHER,FLAT  1/2....................
16
2
PAFZZ
5310004883889
96906
MS51943-39
NUT,SLEF-LOCKING,HE  1/2-13.........
8
*
3
PAFZZ
5365012097831
34623
5583219
SPACER,PLATE  .125..................
1
*
3
PAFZZ
5365012097832
19207
12338226-2
SPACER,PLATE  .250..................
4
4
PFFZZ
5340014559885
34623
RCSK18517-1B1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  UPPER FRONT AND
4
REAR................................
*
5 PAFZZ 5305007111783 80204 B1821BH050C425N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 4.25..
16
5 PAFZZ 5305000712079 80204 B1821BH050C400N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 4.00
8
USE WITH SHIM PACK UP TO .180 THICK.
6
PFFZZ
5340012097767
19207
12338172
PLATE,MENDING.......................
1
7
PAFZZ
5305009474361
80204
B1821BH075C475N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H 3/4-10 X 4.75...
8
7
PAFZZ
5305009474360
80204
B1821BH075C450N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  3/4-10 X 4.50..
8
*8
PAFZZ
5310011474052
34623
5593312
WASHER,FLAT  3/4....................
16
9
PFFZZ
2510012039883
19207
12338152
FRAME,STRUCTURAL VE.................
2
10
PFFZZ
2510012106942
34623
12338174
PLATE,REINFORCEMENT.................
2
11
PAFZZ
5305007111783
80204
B1821BH050C425N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 4.25..
8
11
PAFZZ
5305007122081
80204
B1821BH050C450N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 4.50..
8
12
PFFZZ
2540012035664
19207
12338190
SEAT,SPRING VEHICUL.................
2
UOC:XAA
12 PFFZZ 2530012484873 19207 12338738
ARM,CONTROL,VEHICUL.................
2
13 PFFZZ 5310004093333 96906 MS51943-45
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/4-10.........
8
END OF FIGURE
0146 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.