Quantcast GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0383

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 144. Rear Suspension Crossmembers, Related Parts, and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 145. Rear Upper Control Arm Brackets, Spring Seats, Related Parts, and Mounting Hardware
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0145 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
FIG. 144 REAR SUSPENSION CROSS-
MEMBERS,RELATED PARTS,AND MOUNTING
HARDWARE
1
PAFZZ
5305000712074
80204
B1821BH050C275N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 2.75..
6
*
2
PAFZZ
5310011211703
06032
2310-0143-001
WASHER,FLAT  1/2....................
32
3
PAFZZ
5305000712069
80204
B1821BH050C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1.50..
6
4
PAFZZ
5310004093333
96906
MS51943-45
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/4-10.........
12
5
PAFZZ
5310011474052
24617
2436168
WASHER,FLAT  3/4....................
24
6
PFFZZ
2510011877033
19207
12338148
FRAME SECTION,STRUC.................
2
7
PFFZZ
5340012097767
19207
12338172
PLATE,MENDING.......................
2
8
PFFZZ
5340012042584
19207
12338197
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
2
9
PFFZZ
5340011867664
19207
12338181
LOOP,STRAP FASTENER.................
2
10
PAFZZ
5305009474359
80204
B1821BH075C425N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/4-10 X 4.25..
4
11
PAFZZ
5305000712067
80204
B1821BH050C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1.25..
2
*
12
PFFZZ
2510014334421
19207
12460235
FRAME SECTION,STRUC  REAR FRONT.....
1
13
PAFZZ
5310004883889
96906
MS51943-39
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/2-13.........
16
14
PFFZZ
2510012106941
19207
12338224
BRACKET,SUSPENSION..................
2
15
PAFZZ
5305009474360
80204
B1821BH075C450N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/4-10 X 4.50..
8
16
PAFZZ
5305009474355
80204
B1821BH075C325N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/4-10 X 3.25..
4
17
PFFZZ
5340014328678
34623
6002226
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL  L.H............
1
17
PFFZZ
5340014378748
34623
6002227
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL  R.H............
1
*
18
PFFZZ
5340014332743
34623
EC12460236B1
PLATE,MOUNTING  REAR................
2
19
PAFZZ
5305000712075
80204
B1821BH050C300N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 3.00..
4
*
20
PFFZZ
2510014570949
19207
12460284
FRAME SECTION,STRUC  REAR...........
1
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.