Quantcast GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0379

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 142. Air Lift Brackets, Front Upper Control Arm Brackets, Front Spring Seats, Crossbrace, and Mounting Brackets.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 143. Front Suspension Crossmembers, Related Parts, and Mounting Hardware
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0143 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
FIG. 142 AIR LIFT BRACKETS,FRONT
UPPER CONTROL ARM BRACKETS,FRONT G
SPRING SEATS,CROSSBRACE,AND
MOUNTING BRACKETS
1
PAOOO
2510014325134 34623
RCSK17874
CROSSBRACE,AIRLIFT..................
1
2
XAOZZ
34623
RCSK17874-4
.CROSSBRACE  28.75 INCHES...........
1
3
PAOOO
5307014725614 34623
RCSK17872
.STUD,PLAIN.........................
1
4
PAOZZ
5310014654525 24617
9418753
..NUT,PLAIN HEXAGON.................
1
*
5
PAOZZ
19207
12469418-1
..ROD,THREADED END..................
1
*
6
PAOZZ
5310004883889 96906
MS51943-39
..NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/2-13.......
1
7
XAOZZ
34623
RCSK17874-3
.CROSSBRACE  3.00...................
1
*
8
PAOZZ
5310002090786 96906
MS35335-33
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
4
*
9
PAOZZ
5310000614650 96906
M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF,LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
4
*
10
PFFZZ
5340012142089 19207
12338159
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
*
11
PAFZZ
5310012538948 34623
5593320
WASHER,FLAT.........................
39
*
12
PAFZZ
5305000712078 80204
B1821BH050C375N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 3.75
12
USE WITH .180 TO .360 SHIM PACK.....
* 12 PAFZZ 5305000712079 80204 B1821BH050C400N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 4.00
10
USE WITH .240 AND THICKER SHIM PACK.
*
13
PAOZZ
2540014332545
19207
12460559
INSULATION,ACCOUSTIC  L.H...........
1
*
13
PAOZZ
5325014456437
34623
12460560
INSULATION ACCOUSTIC  R.H...........
1
*
14
PAOZZ
5340014332746
34623
12469024
COVER,ACCESS........................
2
*
15
PAOZZ
5305002253843
80204
B1821BH025C100N
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.00.........
4
*
16
PAFZZ
5340014324878
34623
EX4120
BRACKET,MOUNTING  L.H...............
1
*
16
PAOZZ
5340014332733
34623
EX4121
BRACKET,MOUNTING  R.H...............
1
*
17
PAFZZ
5365015026879
19207
12469415-2
SPACER,PLATE  .125..................
1
*
17
PAFZZ
5365015026900
19207
12469415-1
SPACER,PLATE  .250..................
4
*
18
PFFZZ
5340014559885
34623
RCSK18517-1B1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  FRONT.............
2
*
19
PAFZZ
5305000712077
80204
B1821BH050C350N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 3.50
1
USE WITH UP TO .120 SHIM PACK.......
* 19 PAFZZ 5305000712078 80204 B1821BH050C375N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 3.75
1
USE WITH .180 TO .360 SHIM PACK.....
* 19 PAFZZ 5305000712801 80204 B1821BH050C400N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 4.00
1
USE WITH .420 AND THICKER SHIM PACK.
*
20
PAFZZ
5305000712070
80204
B1821BH050C175N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGHON H  1/2-13 X 1.75.
1
*
21
PAFZZ
5310004883889
96906
MS51943-39
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/2-13.........
19
*
22
PAFZZ
5305009474358
80204
B1821BH075C400N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  3/4-10 X 4.00..
8
*
23
PAOZZ
5310011474052
24617
2436168
WASHER,FLAT.........................
16
*
24
PFFZZ
5340012107966
19207
12338173
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
*
25
PAFZZ
2540011877034
19207
12338191-1
SEAT,SPRING,VEHICUL  L.H. FRONT.....
1
*
25
PAFZZ
2540011883239
19207
12338191-2
SEAT,SPRING VEHICUL  R.H. FRONT.....
1
*
26
PAFZZ
5310004093333
96906
MS51943-45
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/4-10.........
8
*
27
PAFZA
5340014570003
34623
6009794
BRACKET,MOUNTING  REAR,USE WITH
2
.240 AND THICKER SHIM PACK..........
* 27 PAFZA 5340014569885 34623 6009792
BRACKET,MOUNTING  FRONT,USE WITH
2
SHIM PACK UP TO .180 THICK..........
2
* 28 PFFZZ 5340011902248 19207 12338170
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
2
* 29 PAFZZ 5306011867128 7X677 9427162
BOLT,MACHINE  1/2-13 X 3.75.........
4
END OF FIGURE
0143 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.