Quantcast GROUP 1411 HOSES,LINES,FITTINGS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0375

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1411 HOSES,LINES,FITTINGS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 140. Power Steering Oil Cooler, Hydro-Boost, and
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 141. Frame Assembly, Body Mount Brackets, and Transmission Crossmember
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0141 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1411 HOSES,LINES,FITTINGS
FIG. 140 POWER STEERING OIL COOLER,
HYDRO-BOOST,AND FAN CLUTCH HYDRAULIC
LINES AND FITTINGS
1
PAOZZ
4730014886433
81343
SAE J514
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT TU.................
1
2
PAOZZ
5340014734031
34623
12469217
CAP,PROTECTIVE,DUST.................
1
3
PAOZZ
4820014733580
34623
12469216
VALVE,BLEEDER,HYDRA.................
1
4
PAOZZ
4730014918047
34623
12469215
TEE,PIPE............................
1
5
PAOZZ
5305000687837
80204
B1821BH025C063N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 x 5/8...
1
6
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT.........................
1
7
PAOZZ
5340008546729
96906
MS21333-103
CLAMP,LOOP  SERIAL NUMBER 192646 AND
1
BELOW,SEE MWO 9-2320-387-20-1.......
*
8
PAOZZ
5331005806586
34623
12340395
O-RING..............................
3
9
PAOZZ
4720012094628
34623
12338593
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL.................
1
* 10
PAOZZ
4730000243971
19207
12339884-1
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
2
* 11
PAOZZ
4720012131574
16717
FB9778-01
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME.................
1
UOC:XAA
12 MOOZZ
19207
12338330-12
HOSE  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N 5590025,...
1
36 INCHES LONG......................
13
PAOZZ
4730008975497
79470
W21204
COUPLING,PIPE  3/4..................
1
14
PAOZZ
5310008098533
96906
MS27183-23
WASHER,FLAT  3/4....................
1
*
15
PAOZZ
4730003663011
79470
49X4X4
ELBOW,PIPE TO TUBE..................
2
16
PAOZZ
4720013943747
19207
12338591-1
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONE..................
1
17
PAOZZ
4730013990241
34623
12342947
COUPLING,HALF QUICK.................
1
18
PAOZZ
4730002783721
81343
2-2 130137B
NIPPLE,PIPE.........................
1
19
PAOZZ
4720014886220
19207
12469225
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME.................
1
*
20
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20............
2
21
PAOZZ
5310011023270
24617
2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
*
22
PAOZZ
5340000881254
80205
MS21333-104
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
23
PAOZZ
5305002253842
80204
B1821BH025C113N  SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 x 1.125.
1
24
PAOZZ
4720014703076
19207
12469061
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME.................
1
*
25
PAOZZ
4720014850104
01276
FK3727GGJ0324AA  HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME.................
1
UOC:XAA
26 PAOZZ 4720014849983 01276
FZ178GG0104225AA HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME.................
1
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.