Quantcast GROUP 1410 HYDRAULIC PUMP OR FLUID MOTOR ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0363

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1410 HYDRAULIC PUMP OR FLUID MOTOR ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 137. Power Steering Pump, Pulley, and Mounting Hardware.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 138. Power Steering Pump Assembly
TM9-2320-387-24P
0138 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1410 HYDRAULIC PUMP OR FLUID
MOTOR ASSEMBLY
FIG. 137 POWER STEERING PUMP,PULLEY,
AND MOUNTING HARDWARE
1
PAOFF
2530014602439
34623
RCSK18330
PUMP ASSEMBLY,POWER.................
1
2
PAOZZ
5306012434650
7X677
11504596
BOLT,MACHINE........................
2
3
PAOZZ
3020014442311
34623
RCSK18686
PULLEY,GROOVE.......................
1
4
PAOZZ
3020014766520
19207
12469106
GUARD,MECHANICAL DR.................
1
5
PAOZZ
5310012113811
7X677
9417793
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
1
6
PAOZZ
5305000680510
80204
B1821BH038C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.00..
1
7
PAOZZ
5305011409118
80204
B1821BH038C088N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 0.88..
2
8
PAOZZ
5310006379541
96906
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK.........................
2
9
PAOZZ
5310000806004
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT.........................
2
10
PAOZZ
5306011857048
7X677
11513606
BOLT,MACHINE  M10-1.5 X 25MM........
2
END OF FIGURE
0138 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.