Quantcast GROUP 14 STEERING - TM-9-2320-387-24P0355

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 14 STEERING
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 133. Steering Column, Wheel, and Intermediate Shaft
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 134. Steering Linkage
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0134 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 14 STEERING
1401 MECHANICAL STEERING GEAR
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 133 STEERING COLUMN,WHEEL,AND
INTERMEDIATE SHAFT
1 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16 PART OF
1
KIT P/N 57K3205.....................
2
PAOZZ
5310006379541
80205
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
1
3
PAOZZ
5310011880745
34623
5585103
WASHER,KEY  PART OF KIT P/N 57K3205.
1
4
PAOZZ
5325012097843
19207
12339402
PIN.................................
1
5
PAOZZ
5310011881093
19207
12339308
WASHER,RECESSED.....................
2
6
PAOZZ
5315012013592
19207
12339310
PIN,STRAIGHT,THREAD  PART OF KIT P/N
1
57K3205.............................
7 PAOZZ 2530014112729 19207 12446803
STEERING WHEEL......................
1
8 PAOZZ 5310001263842 19207 7063812
NUT,PLAIN HEXAGON  5/8-18...........
1
*
9 PAOZZ 2530014112735 OLB15 1493B-SA
HOUSING,STEERING CO  PART OF KIT P/N
1
57K3205.............................
10 PAOZZ 2530013835740 34623 12342875
SUPPORT,STEERING CO.................
1
11 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00
5
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3205.............
12
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
*
13
PAOZZ
5310000881251
81349
M45913/1-4CG5C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
1
14
PAOZZ
2530013847154
19207
12342876
SUPPORT,STEERING CO.................
1
15
PAOZZ
5310008406222
19207
8712289-4
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  7/16-20........
2
16
PAOZZ
5310008094085
96906
MS27183-16
WASHER,FLAT  7/16...................
4
*
17
PAOZZ
4730001720010
32546
13044
FITTING,LUBRICATION.................
1
*
18
PAOOO
2520012142565
34623
12339210-2
PROPELLER SHAFT WIT.................
1
*
19
PAOZZ
5310009349764
96906
MS35649-205B
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  #10-24...........
3
20
PAOZZ
5310000145850
96906
MS27183-42
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
6
*
21
PAOZZ
2530007537285
96881
14L14F
NYLINER.............................
1
22
PAOZZ
5305002400194
96906
MS51849-76
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 3/4.........
3
23
PCOZZ
2530012858381
34623
SF-5597695
BOOT,VEHICULAR COMP.................
1
24
PAOZZ
5330012097723
34623
5584384
SEAL,PLAIN..........................
1
25
PAOZZ
4730005852653
34251
5311
FITTING,LUBRICATION.................
2
26
PAOZZ
5306011922207
7X677
454977
BOLT,MACHINE  7/16-20 X 2.00........
2
*
27
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20 PART OF
4
KIT P/N 57K3205.....................
28
PAOZZ
5310011023270
24617
2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
8
* 29
PAOZZ
2520003522168
78500
CPL6R50
SPIDER,UNIVERSAL JO.................
2
* 30
PAOZZ
5305015008280
24617
456931
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON...................
1
* 31
PAOZZ
5305014491983
19207
12447027
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  5/16-18 X 3/4
2
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3205.............
* 32 PAOZZ 5310011191024 24617 2436162
WASHER,FLAT  5/16 PART OF KIT P/N
4
57K3205.............................
* 33 PAOZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE PART OF KIT P/N
2
57K3205.............................
* 34 PAOZZ 5310001249265 72582 271169
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED.................
1
END OF FIGURE
0134 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.