Quantcast GROUP 1204 HYDRAULIC BRAKE SYSTEM - TM-9-2320-387-24P0341

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1204 HYDRAULIC BRAKE SYSTEM
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 126. Front Service Brake Lines and Proportioning Valve
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 127. Rear Brake Lines and Fittings
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0127 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1204 HYDRAULIC BRAKE SYSTEM
FIG. 126 FRONT SERVICE BRAKE LINES
AND PROPORTIONING VALVE
*
1
PAOZZ
4720014429875
34623
RCSK18434-2
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME  R.H............
1
2
PAOZZ
5975009846582
96906
MS3367-1-0
STRAP,TIEDOWN,ELECT.................
1
3
PAOZZ
5340009848540
96906
MS21333-102
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
3
4
PAOZZ
5310011193668
24617
9422295
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,CO.................
2
5
PAOZZ
5310011191024
24617
2436162
WASHER,FLAT.........................
4
6
PFOZZ
5340014885630
19207
12469466
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
7
PAOZZ
5310014624611
7X677
11508788
WASHER,FLAT  #8.....................
2
8
PAOZZ
5310014440605
7X677
19439511
WASHER,LOCK  #8.....................
2
9
PAOZZ
5305011491938
7X677
11500815
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  M8 X 1.25 X 16
1
MM..................................
10
PAOZZ
5306002264825
80204
B1821BH031C075N
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 x 3/4.........
2
11
PAOZZ
5306011971492
7X677
11508687
BOLT,MACHINE........................
1
12
PAOZZ
5340014732667
34623
EX5024
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
13
PAOZZ
4820014733580
34623
12469216
VALVE,BLEEDER,HYDRA.................
2
14
PAOZZ
5340014734031
34623
12469217
CAP,PROTECTIVE,DUST.................
2
15
PAOZZ
4820014560168
34623
RCSK18136
VALVE,LINEAR,DIRECT  PRESSURE
2
LIMITING............................
16
PAOZZ
19207
12469461
ADAPTER.............................
4
17
PAOZZ
4710014731749
34623
EX5054
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL.................
1
18
PAOZZ
4710014731744
34623
EX5053
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL.................
1
19
PAOZZ
4820013599489
19207
12339353-1
VALVE,REGULATING,FL.................
1
20
PAOZZ
4710014731654
34623
EX4499
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL.................
1
21
PAOZZ
2530014732724
34623
EX5025
CYLINDER,HYDRAULIC..................
1
22
PAOZZ
4710013581943
19207
12342900
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL.................
1
23
PAOZZ
5306002264828
80204
B1821BH031C113N
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.250.......
2
24
PAOZZ
5310000814219
96906
MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT.........................
2
25
PAOZZ
5340000573043
96906
MS21333-112
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
* 26
PAOZZ
4720014433033
34623
12460509
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME  L.H............
1
* 27
PAOZZ
4710014343151
19207
12460269-1
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL  L.H............
1
28
MOOZZ
9330012521239
81349
B47287-II-1/2
TUBING,PLASTIC,SPIR  MAKE FROM
2
TUBING,P/N B47287-II-1/2,27 INCHES
LONG................................
29
PAOZZ
5310011898476
34623
5582366
WASHER,FLAT  25/64..................
2
30
PAOZZ
4730011846971
34623
12339235
COUPLING,TUBE.......................
2
31
PAOZZ
5342006781753
19207
7331407
CLIP,HAND BRAKE CAB.................
2
32
PAOZA
5340014348109
34623
EX4228-2
BRACKET,MULTIPLE AN.................
1
33
PAOZZ
4730002871706
7X677
178654
TEE,TUBE............................
1
* 34
PAOZZ
4710014343037
19207
12460301
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL.................
1
35
PAOZZ
5305013936311
24617
271153
SCREW,TAPPING.......................
1
36
PAOZZ
4730014570727
72582
442393
COUPLING,HOSE.......................
1
37
PAOZZ
4720014562944
34623
EX4786-1
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME  FRONT BRAKES...
1
38
PAOZZ
4710011859667
34623
5584146
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL.................
1
* 39
PAOZZ
5340014588236
34623
EC12460521B1
BRACKET,T...........................
1
* 40
PAOZZ
4710014727011
19207
12460269-2
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL  R.H............
1
41
PAOZZ
5340014328681
34623
EC12460241B1
BRACKET,MULTIPLE AN.................
1
END OF FIGURE
0127 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.