Quantcast GROUP 1201 HAND BRAKES - TM-9-2320-387-24P0335

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1201 HAND BRAKES
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 123. Parking Brake Cables and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 124. Rear Parking Brake and Rear Caliper Assembly
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0124 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1201 HAND BRAKES
FIG. 123 PARKING BRAKE CABLES AND
MOUNTING HARDWARE
1
PAOZZ
5340000881254
96906
MS21333-104
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
7
2
PAOZZ
5305000680502
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
1
3
PAOZZ
2590012653185
92867
15541800
CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PU  L.H............
1
4
PFOZZ
5340012774427
34623
5597360
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL.................
1
5
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
1
6
PAOZZ
5310011520598
24617
271172
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,AS  1/4-20.........
1
7
PAOZZ
5325004425845
96906
MS16633-1050
RING,RETAINING......................
4
8
PAOZZ
2590013235153
92867
15541802
CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PU  R.H............
1
9
PAOZZ
2590011967281
19207
12339902-1
PROTECTOR,EDGE......................
1
10
PAOZZ
5305012645809
19207
12342499-2
SCREW,TAPPING THREA  #10-32 X .62...
2
11
PAOZZ
5305000687837
80204
B1821BH025C063N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X .62...
4
* 12
PAOZZ
5310005825965
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
4
13
PAOZZ
5310011023270
24617
2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
4
14
PAOZZ
5310014326727
24617
9419471
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
4
15
PAOZZ
5340013948496
19207
12342966
BRACKET,MOUNTING  L.H...............
1
15
PAOZZ
5340013942408
19207
12342965
BRACKET,MOUNTING  R.H...............
1
16
PAOZZ
5305012022676
80204
B1821BH025C450N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 4.50..
2
17
PAOZZ
5315008158840
96906
MS35810-4
PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED.................
2
* 18
PAOZZ
5310000806004
07860
D21059-16
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
2
19
PAOZZ
5315008423044
80205
MS24665-283
PIN,COTTER  3/32 X 3/4..............
2
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.