Quantcast GROUP 1102 DIFFERENTIAL - TM-9-2320-387-24P0325

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1102 DIFFERENTIAL
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 118. Rear Axle Differential and Geared Hub Vent Lines.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 119. Rear Knuckle and Geared Hub Assembly.
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0119 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1102 DIFFERENTIAL
FIG. 118 REAR AXLE DIFFERENTIAL AND
GEARED HUB VENT LINES
* 1 MOOZZ
34623 5591158
TUBE  R.H.,MAKE FROM TUBE,P/N
1
CPR104420-1,40 INCHES LONG..........
2 MOOZZ
34623 5597262
TUBE  MAKE FROM TUBE,P/N CPR104420-
1
1,5 INCHES LONG.....................
3 MOOZZ
34623 5591483
TUBE  MAKE FROM TUBE,P/N CPR104420-
1
1,7 INCHES LONG.....................
*
4 MOOZZ
34623 5591157
TUBE  REAR,LH,MAKE FROM TUBE,P/N
1
CPR104420-1,47 INCHES LONG..........
*
5 MOOZZ
34623 5591161
TUBE  MAKE FROM TUBE,P/N CPR104420-
1
1,13 INCHES LONG....................
6
PAOZZ
4730010707680
34623
5582653
ELBOW,PIPE TO HOSE..................
2
7
PFOZZ
5340013003715
34623
5598208
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
2
8
PAOZZ
5340000509077
96906
MS21333-119
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
8
9
PAOZZ
5305000518605
80205
MS16995-77
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  3/8-16 X 1/2...
8
10
PFOZZ
5340012097767
19207
12338172
PLATE,MENDING.......................
2
11
PAOZZ
4730010580900
79470
1065X4
ELBOW,HOSE..........................
1
12
PAOZZ
4730010035105
79470
1064X4
TEE,HOSE............................
2
13
PAOZZ
5305002253843
80204
B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
2
14
PAOZZ
5340008091490
96906
MS21333-98
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
15
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
16
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
MS51943-31
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
2
17
PAOZZ
4730011855348
01989
1068X4
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI.................
1
END OF FIGURE
0119 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.